You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof 1 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 25 - 6 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 6   04005902  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Driv IL 11 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 6   04006006  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - HK Aranäs 10 - 18 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B18 Grp 4   04004607  
CPH - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 9 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 2 B18 Grp 10   04005809  
G.E.i.E.G - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 15 B16 Grp 4   04004810  
Tyresö Handboll - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 32 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 2 B18 Grp 4   04003511  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - RP IF 14 - 21 Tue 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   04006012  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - Önnereds HK 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   05005601  
Sportfreund...ndball e.V. - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 6 - 15 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 17 G18 Grp 6   05002003
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Nesodden HK 14 - 6 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 15 G18 Grp 6   05001806  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Lugi HF 2 10 - 19 Wed 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 4   05006106  
IK Sävehof 2 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 5 B18 Grp 10   05006109  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - Kolding IF 16 - 17 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 4   05006010  
Saskatchewan Junior men - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 20 - 27 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 4   05009812  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - E.C Pinheiros 10 - 25 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 4   05010116  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - BRH Clube 16 - 5 Thu 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 6   06006001  
Kungsängens SK - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 19 - 5 Thu 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 6   06006005  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 19 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 4   06006007  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - Herning FH 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 5 B18 Grp 10   06006108  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - Helsingör IF 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 B18 Grp 4   06009408  
Spydeberg IL - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 4   06005609  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 32 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005702  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - HC Treia/Jübek 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 09:50 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005802  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - HSV Falkensee 16 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:40 Valhalla 1 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005706  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - SANTA CRUZ 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:35 Valhalla 2 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005808  
Charlottenlund Elite - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 18 - 29 Fri 07/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006010  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - OV Helsingborg 13 - 18 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 4 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006012  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - IMD Balonmano Mora 18 - 19 Fri 07/07 18:10 Valhalla 1 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005714  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - OV Helsingborg 22 - 15 Fri 07/07 19:05 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005814  
Torslanda HK - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 10 - 9 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 19 B18 B-Play-off Semi final   08002201  
Partners