You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Konnerud IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Konnerud IL 2 - Täby HBK 2 17 - 0 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 6   04004800  
Konnerud IL - Furesø Håndbold 15 - 20 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 4 G18 Grp 1   04000704  
Kristianstad HK 1 - Konnerud IL 2 10 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 6   04004404  
Gjövik HK - Konnerud IL 1 1 - 22 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 9   04004506  
BK-46 Karis - Konnerud IL 10 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 1 G18 Grp 1   04008709
Konnerud IL 1 - BK Heid 12 - 2 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 9   04003810  
Konnerud IL 1 - Skedsmo HK 17 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 21   04009414  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Konnerud IL 2 24 - 6 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 11 G15 Grp 16   04010010  
Hörning Håndbold 2 - Konnerud IL 1 4 - 26 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 21   05005716  
Konnerud IL 2 - RP IF 1 8 - 20 Tue 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 7 G15 Grp 16   04009615  
Dolgoprudniy - Konnerud IL 1 10 - 24 Wed 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 21   04009211  
Konnerud IL - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 18 G18 Grp 1   05002108
Kärra HF 1 - Konnerud IL 2 6 - 11 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 6   05004209  
Konnerud IL 2 - Schule Viöl 30 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 16   05009310  
Konnerud IL - SCF 11 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 11 G18 Grp 1   05001411
Grotta - Konnerud IL 1 8 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 9   05004311  
Konnerud IL 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 11 - 14 Wed 05/07 16:05 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 21   05005713  
Konnerud IL 2 - Skedsmo HK 15 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 6   05004814  
Skuru IK 1 - Konnerud IL 1 7 - 23 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 9   05004615  
Konnerud IL 2 - Baekkelaget SK 12 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 16   05009415  
Konnerud IL 1 - Nordstrand IF 2 20 - 9 Wed 05/07 18:25 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 21   05005817  
Konnerud IL 1 - IK Sävehof 3 13 - 1 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G13 Grp 9   06009300  
GF Kroppskultur 2 - Konnerud IL 2 18 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 3 G15 Grp 16   06005909  
IFK Malmö - Konnerud IL 16 - 6 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 1 G18 Grp 1   06008713
Sportfreund...ndball e.V. - Konnerud IL 1 3 - 28 Thu 06/07 16:05 Valhalla 2 G15 Grp 21   06005714  
Konnerud IL 2 - Trelde GI 6 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 6   06004513  
IK Sävehof 1 - Konnerud IL 1 7 - 17 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008711
Konnerud IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000805
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Konnerud IL 2 6 - 8 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004411  
Konnerud IL - BRH Clube 24 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:05 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005905  
Nesjar IF - Konnerud IL 1 10 - 17 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001312  
Afturelding - Konnerud IL 2 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004612  
Konnerud IL 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 4 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001012  
Konnerud IL - Nordstrand IF 9 - 19 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 2 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005811  
Konnerud IL 2 - Gustavsberg IF HK 7 - 15 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 7 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004016  
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 7 - 16 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001216  
Herning FH 1 - Konnerud IL 1 6 - 11 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001319  
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 11 - 12 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 17 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001903
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners