You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Ull/Kisa IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Oppsal IF 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 18 G14 Grp 2   04002100
Åsane HK 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 16 - 21 Tue 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 7   04005900  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 6 G13 Grp 1   04000900  
Asker SK 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 10 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 12 G14 Grp 3   04001501
Son HK - Ull/Kisa IL 3 16 - 6 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 10 G14 Grp 4   04001301  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 9 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 17 G13 Grp 2   04002002
HSV Falkensee - Ull/Kisa IL 12 - 27 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 G18 Grp 7   04005603  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Ull/Kisa IL 1 8 - 17 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 18 G13 Grp 1   04002103
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Kävlinge HK 8 - 9 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 15 G13 Grp 2   04001805  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - RP IF 2 2 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 12   04009108  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Vorup FB 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 10 G16 Grp 1   04001308  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Klöfta IL 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 8 G15 Grp 3   04001109  
Ottestad IL 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 9 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 24 G15 Grp 2   04002710  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Hönefoss SK 2 19 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 4 G16 Grp 3   04000711  
UKS Bukowia Buk - Ull/Kisa IL 3 17 - 7 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 12   04009112  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Hornbaek SF 3 - 19 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 21 G15 Grp 2   04002413  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 1 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 9 G15 Grp 3   04001213  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - NKIK Norrköping 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 11 G16 Grp 1   04001413
Ull/Kisa IL - Lugi HF 3 13 - 11 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 12 G18 Grp 7   05001500
Kjelsås IL - Ull/Kisa IL 1 23 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 6 G15 Grp 2   05000902  
Ull/Kisa IL - IFK Nyköping 21 - 7 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 17 G18 Grp 7   05002004
Vorup FB - Ull/Kisa IL 2 10 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 21 G13 Grp 2   05002406  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - H 71 5 - 22 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 2 G14 Grp 4   05000207
Sjundeå IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 14 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 10 G15 Grp 2   05001307  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Kungälvs HK 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 12   05009407  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - IFK Bankeryd 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 21 G13 Grp 1   05002408  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Haslum IL 11 - 13 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 20 G13 Grp 2   05002309  
Valder IL - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 12 G16 Grp 1   05001509
Eskilstuna Guif - Ull/Kisa IL 2 16 - 18 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 7 G14 Grp 3   05001009  
RMH-HBCC - Ull/Kisa IL 2 17 - 17 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 5 G15 Grp 3   05000811
Asker SK 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 15 - 20 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 7 G14 Grp 4   05001011  
Tindlund IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 20 G13 Grp 1   05002311  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Tindlund IF 18 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 18 G16 Grp 1   05002112
Skövde HF 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 8 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 2 G14 Grp 2   05000213
Bjarg IL 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 1 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 14 G16 Grp 3   05001713  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Nordby IL 9 - 14 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 1 G14 Grp 3   05008714
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - HH90 1 7 - 12 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 7 G15 Grp 12   05009613  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Ottestad IL 1 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 5 G15 Grp 3   05000815
Sollentuna HK - Ull/Kisa IL 1 9 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 5 G14 Grp 2   05000717
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - HK Aranäs 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 18 G16 Grp 3   05002116
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Björndal IF 18 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 4 G14 Grp 2   06000700  
Önnereds HK - Ull/Kisa IL 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 15 G18 Grp 7   06001801  
Hammel GF - Ull/Kisa IL 3 19 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 5 G14 Grp 4   06000802
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Handball Laval 21 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 5 G14 Grp 2   06000803
Ull/Kisa IL - KIES 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 12 G18 Grp 7   06001504
SCF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 11 - 12 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 10 G14 Grp 3   06001305  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 8 - 13 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 5 G15 Grp 2   06000806
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - NKIK Norrköping 7 - 7 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 9 G14 Grp 4   06001206  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Gökstens BK 13 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 17 G16 Grp 3   06002008
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Skövde HF 2 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 Grp 3   06000708  
Furesø Håndbold - Ull/Kisa IL 2 16 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 7 G15 Grp 3   06001014  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 16 G13 Grp 1   06001910  
Ranheim IL 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 6 - 5 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 12   06009112  
IK Sävehof 5 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 14 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 7 G13 Grp 2   06001013  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Ull/Kisa IL 1 7 - 11 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 15 G16 Grp 3   06001814  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 19 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 3 G16 Grp 1   06000615
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Njård IL 10 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004600  
H 71 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 0 - 10 WO Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009102  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001001  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004202  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Lilleström HK 2 18 - 6 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 8 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001105  
HK Silwing/Troja - Ull/Kisa IL 2 21 - 5 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008701
Storhamar 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003806  
Afturelding - Ull/Kisa IL 3 17 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004311  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Stabaek IF 1 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001107  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009204  
Ski IL - Ull/Kisa IL 2 12 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001707  
E.C Pinheiros - Ull/Kisa IL 25 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:00 Heden 20 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002306  
Club Italiano de BM - Ull/Kisa IL 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001608  
Kärra HF 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 12 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 1 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008912  
Ullern IF 3 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004810  
Herning FH 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 6 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000913  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Austrått IL 1 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001114  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Fjellhammer IL 10 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 15 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001819  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Fjellhammer IL 3 4 - 5 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 5 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003815  
Kolding IF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001415
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - HK 73 Frederikssund 13 - 18 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008719
Halsen IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 11 - 6 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 25 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003001  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners