You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Frogner IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Frogner IL - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 Grp 5   04002601  
HK Silwing/Troja - Frogner IL 24 - 8 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 13   04003802  
Kolbotn IL 2 - Frogner IL 1 4 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 10   04010003  
Herkules/Allfitsports - Frogner IL 2 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 7   04010005  
Frogner IL - KFUM Lundagård 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 17   04004005  
Fylkir - Frogner IL 17 - 10 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 13   04004306  
Frogner IL 2 - IR 21 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 16 B15 Grp 7   04001907  
Frogner IL - Västeråsirsta HF 1 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 24 G15 Grp 10   04002708  
Club Italiano de BM - Frogner IL 17 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 15 G16 Grp 17   04004809  
Haukar 2 - Frogner IL 1 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 23 B15 Grp 6   04002609  
Schiffdorf TV - Frogner IL 2 10 - 21 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 4 B16 Grp 7   04003710  
H43 Lund 3 - Frogner IL 2 21 - 19 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 13 B15 Grp 7   04001610  
Frogner IL 1 - Korea Youth National Team 14 - 23 Tue 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 6   04009811  
Frogner IL - SKS Kusy Krakow 9 - 5 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 19 G15 Grp 10   04002212  
Frogner IL 1 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 24 B15 Grp 6   04002712  
Ellingsrud IL 1 - Frogner IL 21 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 17   05009501  
Li Shin Jun...High School - Frogner IL 2 20 - 16 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 5 B15 Grp 7   05000801
Frogner IL 1 - Helsingör IF 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 10   05004102  
Önnereds HK 1 - Frogner IL 12 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 17   05010104  
Frogner IL 2 - Schule Viöl 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 3 B15 Grp 7   05000605
IK Sävehof 2 - Frogner IL 1 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 10   05003605  
OV Helsingborg - Frogner IL 8 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 5   05006707  
H43 Lund 1 - Frogner IL 20 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   05004807  
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 7   05004109  
Frogner IL - E.C Pinheiros 6 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 13   05004510  
Kolding IF - Frogner IL 1 12 - 14 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004011  
Grotta - Frogner IL 1 19 - 18 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 6   05009611  
H43 Lund 2 - Frogner IL 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 10   05009112  
Frogner IL 2 - SKS Kusy Krakow 15 - 20 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 7   05003513  
Frogner IL 2 - IK Sund 14 - 18 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 7   05005613  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Frogner IL 5 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 5   05006614  
Frogner IL - Skive FH 1 9 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 10   05009215  
Nordstrand IF - Frogner IL 1 17 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 6   05004016  
Skogås HK - Frogner IL 1 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 6   05009615  
RP IF 1 - Frogner IL 1 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 10   05003417  
Frogner IL 2 - HK Aranäs 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 18:25 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 7   05006117  
RP IF 2 - Frogner IL 2 13 - 19 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 7   06004200  
Frogner IL - Skanderborg HB 6 - 25 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 13   06004601  
Frogner IL - Oppegård IL 2 12 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 17   06009402  
Frogner IL 1 - Li Shin Jun...High School 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 10   06005803  
HK Ankaret 2 - Frogner IL 2 12 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 7   06003404  
Frogner IL - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   06004804  
Frogner IL - Brabrand IF 2 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 17   06009904  
Frogner IL - IK Sävehof 2 4 - 4 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 5   06006607  
H 71 - Frogner IL 2 15 - 21 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 7   06009907  
Frogner IL 1 - IFK Kristianstad 1 12 - 19 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 10   06005708  
Frogner IL 2 - Vassunda IF 15 - 20 Thu 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 B15 Grp 7   06005910  
Frogner IL 1 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 2 22 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 6   06009909  
Frogner IL - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   06006410  
Bollstanäs SK - Frogner IL 2 13 - 13 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 7   06009610  
BK Heid 1 - Frogner IL 7 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 G15 Grp 10   06003412  
Frogner IL 1 - H43 Lund 1 15 - 17 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 6   06009611  
Frogner IL 1 - Skånela IF 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 6 B15 Grp 6   06000915  
Frogner IL - Lugi HF 2 13 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003100  
Frogner IL 1 - Hammarby IF 2 11 - 16 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 17 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002002
Vorup FB 1 - Frogner IL 10 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001604  
Frogner IL - Rácalmás SE 16 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009205  
Kråkeröy IL - Frogner IL 19 - 14 Fri 07/07 11:35 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002705  
Frogner IL - Ski IL 2 5 - 20 Fri 07/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009409  
SG Oeversee JW - Frogner IL 15 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 12 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004507  
Frogner IL 1 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 19 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002208  
Frogner IL 2 - HK Ankaret 1 14 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001509
Frogner IL 2 - HSG Mörlen 18 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:10 Valhalla 1 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005708  
Frogner IL 2 - IFK Nyköping 25 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003908  
Frogner IL 1 - G.E.i.E.G 10 - 0 WO Fri 07/07 15:20 Valhalla 5 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006110  
Kärra HF 2 - Frogner IL 2 21 - 15 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003519  
GF Kroppskultur - Frogner IL 2 16 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:45 Valhalla 4 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006013  
IL Ros 1 - Frogner IL 2 9 - 14 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001516
Frogner IL 1 - TSG Münster 18 - 25 Fri 07/07 18:45 Valhalla 5 B16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006115  
Frogner IL 2 - Tyresö Handboll 7 - 24 Fri 07/07 20:00 Heden 2 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000218
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners