You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

RP IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - RP IF 2 13 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 5   04004200  
RP IF 1 - Ski IL 1 10 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   04009101  
RP IF 2 - HK Ankaret 2 16 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 12 B14 Grp 7   04001502
HK Ankaret 2 - RP IF 1 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B13 Grp 11   04003403  
RP IF 1 - Helsingör IF 20 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B14 Grp 10   04009903  
RP IF 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 15 - 9 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 5   04004103  
RP IF 2 - Fjellhammer IL 3 13 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 7 G14 Grp 12   04009605  
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   04004806  
RP IF - Saeby HK 14 - 4 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 15   04004006  
RP IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 23 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 10   04009307  
RP IF - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 16 Tue 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 3 B18 Grp 10   04005908  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - RP IF 2 2 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 12   04009108  
RP IF 1 - Schule Viöl 30 - 0 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 16   04009210  
RP IF - SG Mittelangeln 17 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 1 G16 Grp 15   04003409  
RP IF 2 - Haukar 1 8 - 20 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 11 B15 Grp 16   04009909  
BK Ydun - RP IF 1 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 15 B15 Grp 13   04001816  
RP IF 2 - Kungälvs HK 19 - 16 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 G15 Grp 12   04009712  
Ludvika HF - RP IF 2 17 - 17 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 16   05009201  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - RP IF 14 - 21 Tue 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   04006012  
Konnerud IL 2 - RP IF 1 8 - 20 Tue 04/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 7 G15 Grp 16   04009615  
RP IF 1 - IK Sävehof 2 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 6 B15 Grp 13   04002107  
BK Ydun 1 - RP IF 2 7 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 12   05009100  
Saeby HK - RP IF 2 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 16   05009104  
RP IF 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 20 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 10   05003402  
Herning FH - RP IF 15 - 17 Wed 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   05006002  
La Salle HMS - RP IF 1 10 - 16 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 B15 Grp 13   04002310  
Tönsbergs Turn - RP IF 2 14 - 15 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 12   05009103  
RP IF 2 - Vestby/Ås 1 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 16   04009814  
Ranheim IL 2 - RP IF 2 10 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 12   05009406  
SKS Kusy Krakow - RP IF 2 18 - 23 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 7   05004110  
Fjellhammer IL - RP IF 1 14 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 3 B15 Grp 13   05003700  
Baekkelaget SK - RP IF 1 19 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 11   05004508  
RP IF - IF Hellton 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 17 G16 Grp 15   05002009
UKS Bukowia Buk - RP IF 2 12 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 12   05009110  
GF Kroppskultur 2 - RP IF 1 9 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 16   05008910  
Urädd Håndball - RP IF 1 12 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 14   05005811  
Linje5 - RP IF 4 - 20 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 16 G16 Grp 15   05001912  
RP IF 1 - HK 1 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 11   05004712  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - RP IF 1 16 - 5 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 16   05009313  
RP IF 2 - Herkules/Allfitsports 11 - 22 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 7   05003613  
RP IF 2 - Skuru IK 10 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   05004813  
RP IF 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 5 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:50 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 14   05005908  
HK Ankaret 1 - RP IF 2 9 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 5   05004216  
RP IF 1 - Frogner IL 1 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 10   05003417  
RP IF 2 - Frogner IL 2 13 - 19 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 7   06004200  
Ellingsrud IL 2 - RP IF 9 - 18 Thu 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 15   06006101  
RP IF 1 - Ullern IF 1 5 - 17 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 14   06003901  
IK Sävehof 1 - RP IF 2 21 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 7   06003403  
H 71 - RP IF 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 4 G16 Grp 15   06006004  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - RP IF 1 20 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 10   06005904  
Palestra sport - RP IF 1 17 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 14   06003704  
RP IF 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 5 G14 Grp 12   06003806  
RP IF 1 - Schiffdorf TV 13 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 11   06004306  
RP IF 1 - Colégio São João de Brito 16 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 7 B15 Grp 13   05003803  
RP IF - Önnereds HK 14 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   06006008  
Åsane HK - RP IF 2 10 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 8 B15 Grp 16   06004114  
Li Shin Jun...High School - RP IF 1 0 - 10 WO Thu 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 4 B14 Grp 10   06005808  
RP IF 2 - Fyllingen Håndball 1 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 12   06003509  
Helsingör IF - RP IF 1 12 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   06004610  
RP IF - CPH 19 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 B18 Grp 10   06006111  
RP IF 2 - HH90 1 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 12   06009212  
RP IF 1 - ÖHK Hedensted 22 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 9 B15 Grp 13   06000912  
RP IF 2 - Rödekro IF 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 4 B15 Grp 16   06003612  
HC Kiffen - RP IF 2 15 - 11 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 5   06004313  
RP IF 1 - Baekkelaget SK 13 - 7 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 3 G15 Grp 16   06000614
HK Aranäs - RP IF 24 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002401  
RP IF 1 - AGF Håndbold 9 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009501  
Eskilstuna Guif - RP IF 2 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000701  
Furesø Håndbold - RP IF 2 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001704  
Skanderborg HB - RP IF 1 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 14 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004702  
RP IF 2 - Kolding IF 14 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003604  
UKS Bukowia Buk - RP IF 1 11 - 14 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001302  
Önnereds HK 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009405  
RP IF 2 - Marks HK 2 21 - 11 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003707  
HK 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009410  
RP IF 1 - Lugi HF 20 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003610  
Tyresö Handboll - RP IF 1 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001510
RP IF 2 - IK Baltichov 23 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003513  
HH90 - RP IF 2 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003512  
Torslanda HK - RP IF 1 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001712  
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 Fri 07/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008914  
Vestby/Ås 2 - RP IF 2 14 - 16 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 6 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003909  
RP IF - Kärra HF 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001613  
RP IF 1 - UOR 4 15 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 1 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003414  
RP IF - E.C Pinheiros 9 - 14 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001717  
Kjelsås IL 1 - RP IF 2 13 - 11 Sat 08/07 09:50 Heden 11 B14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001302
RP IF 1 - Kärra HF 2 7 - 15 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 13 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001603  
Ski IL 2 - RP IF 2 19 - 13 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001507
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners