You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

H43 Lund

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 2 B21 Grp 1   04000200
H43 Lund - Ullern IF 2 11 - 9 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 17 G13 Grp 7   04002000
E.C Pinheiros - H43 Lund 1 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 13   04004101  
AES - H43 Lund 12 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 5 G21 Grp 2   04000801
H43 Lund 1 - Rödovre HK 12 - 20 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 26 G12 Grp 7   04003102  
IFK Kristianstad 2 - H43 Lund 18 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   04009202  
BK Ydun - H43 Lund 3 12 - 21 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 11 B13 Grp 6   04010002  
IK Sävehof 2 - H43 Lund 2 14 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   04006602  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Aranäs 2 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 12 B13 Grp 2   04001503
Torslanda HK 1 - H43 Lund 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 6 G13 Grp 7   04000903  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - H43 Lund 2 5 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 26 G12 Grp 8   04003103  
H43 Lund - Skive FH 17 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 8   04005703  
H43 Lund - AIK Handboll 1 26 - 2 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   04008904  
IK Sävehof - H43 Lund 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 2 G21 Grp 2   04000204
Nit/Hak HK - H43 Lund 3 2 - 19 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 20 G12 Grp 2   04002304  
H43 Lund 3 - IK Baltichov 20 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 12 B13 Grp 6   04010105  
HK Silwing/Troja - H43 Lund 1 13 - 5 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 13   04004205  
TJ Dukla Praha - H43 Lund 2 24 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 10 B13 Grp 2   04001306  
Fjellhammer IL - H43 Lund 2 18 - 26 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 4   04006406  
Heraldsbygda HK - H43 Lund 14 - 20 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 8   04005906  
H43 Lund 2 - Kärra HF 14 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B18 Grp 5   04003607  
Helsingfors IFK - H43 Lund 1 10 - 21 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 26 B12 Grp 1   04003107  
H43 Lund - SG Handball EIdertal 26 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 B14 Grp 11   04009507  
H43 Lund 2 - Lidingö SK 21 - 7 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 8 B15 Grp 5   04001107  
H43 Lund 1 - Sunnydale 33 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 B18 Grp 8   05001600  
H43 Lund 1 - Hallstahammars SK 15 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 G15 Grp 13   04009408  
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 B16 Grp 12   04004208  
BK Heid 1 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 8 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 23 G15 Grp 10   04002608  
H43 Lund - Afturelding 17 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 7   04005609  
Lindesberg, LIF - H43 Lund 2 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B18 Grp 5   04003410  
H43 Lund 3 - Frogner IL 2 21 - 19 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 13 B15 Grp 7   04001610  
Hellerup IK - H43 Lund 2 13 - 14 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 16 B15 Grp 5   04001910  
Önnereds HK 2 - H43 Lund 1 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 25 B15 Grp 4   04003011  
Colégio São João de Brito - H43 Lund 2 9 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 B16 Grp 12   04004411  
H43 Lund 4 - RK Zagreb 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 7 B13 Grp 9   04009611  
HH90 3 - H43 Lund 1 6 - 24 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 7 G15 Grp 13   04009612  
H43 Lund 2 - Västeråsirsta HF 1 8 - 19 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 18 G15 Grp 10   04002112
Kärra HF - H43 Lund 13 - 21 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 7   04005612  
H43 Lund 1 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 2 26 - 5 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 4 B16 Grp 6   04009312  
Li Shin Jun...High School - H43 Lund 3 17 - 18 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 1 B15 Grp 7   04001607
Bjerringbro FH - H43 Lund 1 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 19 B15 Grp 4   04002214  
UNI - H43 Lund 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 15 G21 Grp 2   05001800  
Mt Kenya - H43 Lund 3 3 - 29 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 6   05004600  
Alingsås HK - H43 Lund 2 4 - 18 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 26 B12 Grp 4   05003100  
Tyresö Handboll - H43 Lund 2 16 - 9 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 12   05010000  
H43 Lund 1 - Vestby/Ås 2 22 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 10 B15 Grp 4   05001301  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 2 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B15 Grp 5   05005901  
H43 Lund - HSG Mörlen 15 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 17 G18 Grp 8   05002001
H43 Lund 2 - HK 2 26 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 2   05002302  
Sotra SK - H43 Lund 1 9 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 17 B18 Grp 8   04004611
Schule Viöl - H43 Lund 3 14 - 32 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 10 B15 Grp 7   05001302  
H43 Lund - OV Helsingborg 13 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 11 G21 Grp 2   05001403
H43 Lund 2 - Afturelding 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 12   05009703  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 4 17 - 20 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 9   05004803  
H43 Lund 2 - Da Li Elementary School 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 20 B12 Grp 4   05002303  
Lidingö SK - H43 Lund 3 8 - 18 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 6   05004304  
ZRS - H43 Lund 1 16 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 6 B15 Grp 4   05000904  
H43 Lund 2 - Grotta 2 21 - 16 Wed 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 3 B15 Grp 5   05005904  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 25 B13 Grp 2   05003005  
H43 Lund - HK Aranäs 12 - 7 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 14 G18 Grp 8   05001705  
SHV Salzburg - H43 Lund 1 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 2 B18 Grp 8   04004308
H43 Lund 4 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 9   05004406  
Vassunda IF - H43 Lund 3 17 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 4 B15 Grp 7   05000706  
H43 Lund - HSG Mörlen 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 13 B21 Grp 1   05001607  
H43 Lund 1 - Frogner IL 20 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   05004807  
IK Baltichov 3 - H43 Lund 3 9 - 19 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   05003107  
H43 Lund 1 - RK Maksimir Pastela 10 - 19 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 26 B12 Grp 1   05003108  
Hörning Håndbold - H43 Lund 11 - 12 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 16 B21 Grp 1   05001910  
H43 Lund 3 - Vaerlöse HK 29 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 22 G12 Grp 2   05002510  
H43 Lund 1 - IF Stjernen 14 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 22 B12 Grp 1   05002511  
Storhamar 2 - H43 Lund 1 7 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 3 G15 Grp 13   05003611  
HK Aranäs 1 - H43 Lund 1 9 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 13   05004711  
Elverum IL 1 - H43 Lund 7 - 21 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   05008911  
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 21 - 8 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 7   05004312  
H43 Lund 2 - Frogner IL 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 10   05009112  
H43 Lund 1 - Skogås HK 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 6   05009712  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 18 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 7   05006513  
H43 Lund - Västeråsirsta HF 18 - 10 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 11   05008913  
H43 Lund 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 18 - 20 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 8   05008614  
H43 Lund 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 10 G15 Grp 13   05004315  
H43 Lund - Nesodden HK 21 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 16 G16 Grp 7   05001915  
SKS Kusy Krakow - H43 Lund 2 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 10   05009115  
H43 Lund 2 - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 21 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 13 B18 Grp 5   05001615  
H43 Lund - Nit/Hak HK 2 23 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 9 G14 Grp 11   05009815  
Korea Youth National Team - H43 Lund 1 11 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 6   05009816  
H43 Lund 1 - IK Baltichov 4 12 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   05008616  
H43 Lund - Skuru IK 2 16 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 7   05004316  
H43 Lund 2 - IK Sävehof 1 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 8   05006517  
Haslum IL 2 - H43 Lund 11 - 17 Wed 05/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   05009217  
H43 Lund - Sarpsborg IL 1 16 - 17 Wed 05/07 19:00 Heden 3 G16 Grp 7   05000618
H43 Lund - HSG Mörlen 19 - 5 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 1 G21 Grp 2   06008700
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 22 - 6 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   06006600  
H43 Lund - Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 7   06004300  
H43 Lund 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 18 - 13 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 6 B16 Grp 12   06009500  
Brabrand IF - H43 Lund 9 - 19 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 B14 Grp 11   06004201  
H43 Lund 1 - Suchsdorfer SV 19 - 5 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 13 B18 Grp 8   05002103  
Saskatchewan Junior men - H43 Lund 11 - 21 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 2 B21 Grp 1   06000202
H43 Lund 1 - Fylkir 15 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 13   06004502  
Kungälvs HK 1 - H43 Lund 3 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 19 G12 Grp 2   06002202  
H43 Lund 1 - Skuru IK 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 24 G12 Grp 7   06002702  
H43 Lund - Stenungsunds HK 10 - 6 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 13 G21 Grp 2   06001603  
H43 Lund 2 - E.C Pinheiros 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 12   06009902  
H43 Lund 2 - Helsingör IF 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006503  
H43 Lund 4 - Skånela IF 18 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 16 B13 Grp 9   06001903  
Särökometernas HK - H43 Lund 15 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 2 G18 Grp 8   06000203
H43 Lund 1 - Åkersberga HK 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 4 B15 Grp 4   06000703  
H43 Lund 1 - TSG Münster 15 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 2 B18 Grp 8   06001600
H43 Lund - IK Baltichov 15 - 5 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 11   06004004  
H43 Lund 1 - Skanderborg HB 6 - 8 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 13   06004405  
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 4 17 - 20 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 17 B13 Grp 9   06002006
H43 Lund - Hjortshöj Egå IF 7 - 16 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 1 B21 Grp 1   06008706
Baekkelaget SK 2 - H43 Lund 13 - 13 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 15 G18 Grp 8   06001806  
H43 Lund - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   06009207  
Skive FH 1 - H43 Lund 2 18 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 8 G15 Grp 10   06001107  
H43 Lund 3 - IK Sävehof 3 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   06002407  
H43 Lund 2 - HSG Nordwest 2 6 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 9 B18 Grp 5   06009806  
Lilleström HK - H43 Lund 1 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 20 G12 Grp 7   06002307  
MTV Dänischenhagen - H43 Lund 1 12 - 21 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 20 B12 Grp 1   06002308  
H43 Lund 3 - IR 19 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 B15 Grp 7   06004309  
Hellerup IK - H43 Lund 16 - 17 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   06009210  
H43 Lund 1 - Grotta 13 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B16 Grp 6   06009510  
Redbergslids IK - H43 Lund 2 6 - 21 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 8   06006610  
HC Utena - H43 Lund 2 11 - 18 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 B18 Grp 5   06009409  
IK Sävehof 3 - H43 Lund 1 12 - 14 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 25 B12 Grp 1   06003011  
H43 Lund 3 - Ski IL 1 16 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 21 B13 Grp 6   06002411  
Ål IL - H43 Lund 2 - 22 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 G16 Grp 7   06009311  
IF Stjernen 1 - H43 Lund 2 17 - 18 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 17 B13 Grp 2   06002012
BK Ydun 2 - H43 Lund 2 5 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 8   06004913  
Frogner IL 1 - H43 Lund 1 15 - 17 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 6   06009611  
H43 Lund 1 - IR 13 - 7 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 13   06008913  
H43 Lund 2 - Elverum IL 15 - 12 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 8 B15 Grp 5   06009711  
H43 Lund 1 - IFK Nyköping 15 - 14 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 22 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002507  
H43 Lund 1 - Västeråsirsta HF 2 7 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001505
IK Sävehof 4 - H43 Lund 2 6 - 14 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003101  
H43 Lund - Lilleström HK 20 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000801
H43 Lund 3 - KFUM Trollhättan 17 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003102  
Kärra HF - H43 Lund 1 8 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006602  
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - H43 Lund 1 20 - 15 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 2 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000201
H43 Lund 2 - IF Stjernen 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 24 B12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002703  
H43 Lund 2 - Tyresö Handboll 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 10:45 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002302  
Nordstrand IF 2 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004604  
H43 Lund 1 - Melhus/Gimse 17 - 13 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 17 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002005
Dvorets-Moscow - H43 Lund 4 18 - 22 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000806
H43 Lund 1 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 6 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 8 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001106  
Strandby-Elling IF - H43 Lund 3 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003106  
Rödekro IF - H43 Lund 2 11 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:10 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002606  
H43 Lund - H 71 16 - 19 Fri 07/07 12:15 Heden 21 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002405  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 17 - 16 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 2 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000211
H43 Lund - ABACO/MESC 18 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001007  
H43 Lund 3 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 18 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 19 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002211  
E.C Pinheiros - H43 Lund 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 16 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001909  
H43 Lund 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001209  
Hellerup IK - H43 Lund 2 12 - 14 Fri 07/07 13:55 Heden 23 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002609  
H43 Lund 2 - Skogås HK 16 - 19 Fri 07/07 14:10 Valhalla 6 B16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005608  
Skånela IF - H43 Lund 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 17 B21 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002010
H43 Lund - SC Corinthians 21 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 19 G21 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002210  
TJ Dukla Praha - H43 Lund 4 25 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000810
H43 Lund 3 - TSG Münster 19 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 8 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001110  
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 1 19 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:25 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002309  
OV Helsingborg - H43 Lund 1 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:30 Heden 23 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002610  
HK Ankaret 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 5 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000811
Haslum IL - H43 Lund 2 11 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004412  
H43 Lund 2 - Norrköpings HK 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001812  
Kärra HF 2 - H43 Lund 10 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 8 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001113  
H43 Lund 1 - Hammel GF 13 - 11 Fri 07/07 16:25 Heden 2 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000213
Halsen IF - H43 Lund 12 - 11 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001214  
H43 Lund 3 - H 71 15 - 16 Fri 07/07 16:50 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002614  
H43 Lund 2 - Åkersberga HK 15 - 2 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 26 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003115  
Herning FH 1 - H43 Lund 1 10 - 8 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001215  
HK Silwing/Troja - H43 Lund 3 18 - 12 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 7 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001015  
H43 Lund - Nit/Hak HK 3 20 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001615  
Herkules/Allfitsports - H43 Lund 1 12 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:45 Heden 21 B12 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002413  
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:45 Heden 19 G21 A-Play-off Semi final   07002215  
H43 Lund - FC Midtjylland 12 - 18 Fri 07/07 18:55 Heden 17 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001718
Ski IL - H43 Lund 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001519
H43 Lund 2 - H 71 18 - 19 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 4 B12 A-Play-off Semi final   07000719  
H43 Lund 1 - Skanderborg HB 10 - 11 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 21 B16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002404  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners