You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Torslanda HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK - IK Sund 4 - 12 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   04006700  
Austrått IL 2 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 13 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 10 G14 Grp 9   04009900  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 16 G13 Grp 7   04001900  
Torslanda HK 3 - Kolbotn IL 2 20 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 18   04009300  
Frogner IL - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 Grp 5   04002601  
Lilleström HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   04004901  
Torslanda HK 2 - Lörenskog HK 17 - 10 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 5   04004001  
Torslanda HK 2 - Nordstrand IF 2 7 - 23 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 21   04009301  
HK 1 - Torslanda HK 10 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   04004602  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 5 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 22 G12 Grp 9   04002502  
Torslanda HK 1 - H43 Lund 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 6 G13 Grp 7   04000903  
Torslanda HK 3 - Sarpsborg IL 2 18 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 G14 Grp 18   04009703  
Torslanda HK 2 - Bording KFUM 3 - 37 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 21   04009104  
Ellingsrud IL - Torslanda HK 2 13 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 5   04004204  
Torslanda HK 2 - Kärra HF 16 - 8 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 4   04006604  
Torslanda HK - Eskilstuna Guif 2 17 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 6   04010004  
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 13 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 6   04006605  
IK Baltichov blå - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 22 G11 Grp 2   04002506  
RP IF 1 - Torslanda HK 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   04004806  
HK Ankaret 2 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 9 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 26 G12 Grp 9   04003106  
RK Zagreb 1 - Torslanda HK 1 22 - 13 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   04004908  
Torslanda HK - Girls High School 43 - 3 Tue 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 3   04005909  
Torslanda HK - Nit/Hak HK 3 15 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 G16 Grp 12   04004409  
Torslanda HK - THW Kiel 12 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 9 B18 Grp 6   04005907  
Torslanda HK - Nannestad IL 14 - 2 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 12 G15 Grp 8   04001511
Lugi HF - Torslanda HK 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 2 G16 Grp 12   04003413  
Torslanda HK - Falk Håndball 20 - 10 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 3   04005912  
Eskilstuna Guif - Torslanda HK 13 - 14 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 22 B18 Grp 6   04005710  
Torslanda HK - Afturelding 10 - 7 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 5 G15 Grp 8   04000814
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 7 8 - 8 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   05006400  
H 71 - Torslanda HK 1 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 9   05006500  
Torslanda HK 2 - Skånela IF 3 - 16 Wed 05/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 21   05009101  
Kävlinge HK - Torslanda HK 3 6 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 2 G14 Grp 18   05000201
IK Sävehof 3 - Torslanda HK 2 5 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 4   05006503  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kråkeröy IL 6 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 9   05006703  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Torslanda HK 1 10 - 5 Wed 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 6   05008604  
Gjerpen IF 1 - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 21   05008904  
Åsane HK - Torslanda HK 3 9 - 21 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 1 G14 Grp 18   05008706
Skanderborg HB - Torslanda HK 13 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 3 B14 Grp 6   05000607
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Ankaret 21 - 4 Wed 05/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 4   05006607  
Torslanda HK 1 - HK Ankaret 6 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 9   05005907  
Helsingör IF - Torslanda HK 12 - 14 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 11   05004607  
Torslanda HK 2 - Staffanstorp HK 13 - 5 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 5   05004708  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Torslanda HK 4 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 8   05004108  
Nordstrand IF - Torslanda HK 8 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 10 G18 Grp 3   05009909  
Torslanda HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 4 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   05006409  
Torslanda HK 1 - ABACO/MESC 9 - 17 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 9   05005910  
Torslanda HK - Schiffdorf TV 22 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   05004810  
Elverum IL - Torslanda HK 16 - 7 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 8 B14 Grp 6   05001110  
Kråkeröy IL - Torslanda HK 5 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 12   05006111  
Torslanda HK - Nit/Hak HK 14 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 8   05003812  
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 5   05004512  
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 7   05004812  
Lugi HF 1 - Torslanda HK 17 - 11 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002213  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 25 G11 Grp 2   05003013  
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   05006713  
Torslanda HK - IF Helsinge Atlas 16 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 11 G18 Grp 3   05010014  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 2 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 5   05006714  
Torslanda HK - Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 1 24 - 4 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 12   05005614  
Alberta Team Handball - Torslanda HK 4 - 22 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 12 B18 Grp 6   05001515
H 71 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 Grp 2   05006516  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 3 - 24 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 19 B10 Grp 1   05002216  
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 7   05004416  
Torslanda HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 2 G11 Grp 2   05000217
Vorup FB 1 - Torslanda HK 2 8 - 7 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 18 G11 Grp 2   06002100
Torslanda HK 1 - BK Ydun 1 7 - 13 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   06002600  
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 2 16 - 0 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 21   06005700  
Torslanda HK - Åhus Handboll 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 6   06004000  
IK Sävehof 2 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 17 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 2   06008601  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 3 16 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 18   06003401  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 4 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   06006501  
Torslanda HK 2 - BK Ydun 9 - 9 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 Grp 4   06008602  
Torslanda HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   06002603  
Torslanda HK - HSG Nordwest 23 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 6   06003503  
HK Ankaret 1 - Torslanda HK 2 7 - 19 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 22 G11 Grp 2   06002504  
Torslanda HK 1 - Apeejay School 6 - 4 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   06004904  
Torslanda HK 1 - Hörning Håndbold 9 - 7 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   06006704  
Kragerö IF - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 11 Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 4   06006605  
Yegoryevsk - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 4 Thu 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 21   06005805  
Torslanda HK 3 - AIK Handboll 2 18 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 18   06004006  
Torslanda HK - F.C. do Porto 1 16 - 19 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 6 B18 Grp 6   06009508  
Utpal Shanghvi School - Torslanda HK 2 0 - 19 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   06006407  
Torslanda HK 1 - Ullern IF 2 18 - 4 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 7   06004709  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 1 10 - 2 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06008608  
Torslanda HK - SV 64 Zweibrücken 17 - 7 Thu 06/07 13:45 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 12   06005608  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 20 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 9   06003609  
Kolding IF - Torslanda HK 5 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 8 G15 Grp 8   06001109  
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 11   06004409  
Torslanda HK - Skanderborg HB 18 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 6   06010011  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 6 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 5   06008611  
Torslanda HK - Baekkelaget SK 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 11   06004812  
Torslanda HK - HK Aranäs 2 6 - 8 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06006612  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Torslanda HK 1 14 - 9 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 9   06004012  
Lugi HF 2 - Torslanda HK 11 - 16 Thu 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 3   06006112  
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 16 G13 Grp 5   06001913  
Ullern IF 3 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07004100  
IK Baltichov 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006401  
Partille IF - Torslanda HK 5 - 21 Fri 07/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005801  
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003702  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003002  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004202  
Torslanda HK 3 - Larvik Turn IF 17 - 15 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000902  
Torslanda HK - RMH-HBCC 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008702
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 2 22 - 3 Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006405  
IK Baltichov 3 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006507  
Torslanda HK - Vorup FB 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001307  
Torslanda HK 2 - H 71 14 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 26 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003107  
Lugi HF 3 - Torslanda HK 1 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 12:45 Heden 23 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002607  
Rödekro IF - Torslanda HK 2 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 25 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003008  
Torslanda HK 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 14 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009308  
Torslanda HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000708  
Torslanda HK - FC Midtjylland 9 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 21 G18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002407  
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001210  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 12 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07006710  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 6 - 5 Fri 07/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006711  
Schiffdorf TV - Torslanda HK 15 - 27 Fri 07/07 15:20 Valhalla 2 B18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005809  
Torslanda HK - RP IF 1 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 14 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001712  
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009112  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Torslanda HK 16 - 12 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003911  
Torslanda HK 1 - Backa HK 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 15:40 Heden 24 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002712  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001013  
OV Helsingborg - Torslanda HK 2 15 - 12 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 26 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003113  
Torslanda HK - Gustavsberg IF HK 8 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001714  
Oppsal IF - Torslanda HK 3 12 - 7 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001014  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 3 - 4 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 11 G12 B-Play-off Semi final   07004415  
Torslanda HK - IF Stjernen 1 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 8 B13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001115  
Linje5 - Torslanda HK 1 12 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 4 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07000716  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Torslanda HK 14 - 11 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001417
Torslanda HK - Helsingör IF 22 - 15 Fri 07/07 18:45 Valhalla 1 B18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005715  
Torslanda HK - Herning FH 1 13 - 8 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 15 B13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001809  
Torslanda HK - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 10 - 9 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 19 B18 B-Play-off Semi final   08002201  
Torslanda HK - THW Kiel 18 - 16 Sat 08/07 11:30 Heden 5 B18 B-Play-off Final   08008803
Hörning Håndbold - Torslanda HK 18 - 9 Sat 08/07 11:35 Heden 12 B13 A-Play-off Semi final   08001509
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners