You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Önnereds HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Åhus Handboll - Önnereds HK 16 - 11 Tue 04/07 08:30 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 10   04005700  
Helsingör IF 1 - Önnereds HK 1 19 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 4   04006400  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Bankeryd 10 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 13 G13 Grp 1   04001600  
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 19 G13 Grp 10   04002200  
TJ STM Olomouc - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   04006500  
Colégio São João de Brito - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 18 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 8   04004600  
Önnereds HK 2 - Langhus IL 9 - 10 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 9 B14 Grp 4   04001201  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 11 G14 Grp 6   04010001  
KIES - Önnereds HK 17 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 4 G18 Grp 7   04006002  
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 3 11 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 14 B11 Grp 1   04002306  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 1 15 - 5 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   04006402  
Oppegård IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 4 G16 Grp 17   04003702  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 20 G12 Grp 3   04002303  
Önnereds HK 2 - IFK Kristianstad 1 17 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 8   04004303  
Önnereds HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 11 - 18 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 4   04006703  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 2 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 15 G13 Grp 10   04001803  
HC Lokeren - Önnereds HK 10 - 24 Tue 04/07 10:15 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 10   04006003  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 3 10 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   04008603  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 22 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   04009204  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 6 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 17 G13 Grp 1   04002004
Önnereds HK 1 - Lilleström HK 15 - 5 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   04003004  
Önnereds HK - Storhamar 1 6 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 18 G15 Grp 17   04002102
Grotta - Önnereds HK 1 18 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 7 B14 Grp 5   04009606  
Ellingsrud IL 1 - Önnereds HK 1 16 - 5 Tue 04/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G16 Grp 17   04003606  
Önnereds HK - HSV Falkensee 19 - 6 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 2 G18 Grp 7   04005806  
Önnereds HK 1 - Hellerup IK 13 - 18 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 9 B15 Grp 5   04001207  
Herning FH - Önnereds HK 5 - 19 Tue 04/07 13:10 Valhalla 1 B18 Grp 10   04005708  
RK Zagreb - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 B13 Grp 9   04010008  
Önnereds HK 2 - Hörning Håndbold 7 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B11 Grp 2   04006608  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 1 10 - 16 Tue 04/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   04008609  
Ullern IF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 24 G16 Grp 9   04002709  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 3   04004910  
Önnereds HK - Lugi HF 15 - 6 Tue 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 B21 Grp 2   04005810  
Elverum IL - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 17 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 22 B15 Grp 5   04001810  
Önnereds HK 2 - H43 Lund 1 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 25 B15 Grp 4   04003011  
IK Sävehof 3 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   04006411  
Önnereds HK - OV Helsingborg 1 7 - 13 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 19 G15 Grp 17   04000215  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Önnereds HK 1 18 - 15 Tue 04/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 12 B13 Grp 9   04010112  
Önnereds HK 2 - Brabrand IF 3 5 - 16 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 25 G16 Grp 9   04003012  
Önnereds HK - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   04005613  
Önnereds HK 2 - Åkersberga HK 8 - 12 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 17 B15 Grp 4   04002014
Önnereds HK 1 - Ski IL 2 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 9   05004500  
Önnereds HK 1 - KFUM Lundagård 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 17   05009800  
Önnereds HK - Valur 1 9 - 8 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 B16 Grp 10   05010100  
Önnereds HK 1 - IFK Malmö 15 - 14 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 5   05003701  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 2 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B15 Grp 5   05005901  
Bjerringbro FH - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 3 B15 Grp 4   05000601
Utpal Shanghvi School - Önnereds HK 2 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   05008601  
Önnereds HK 1 - Mölndals HF 1 17 - 5 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 10   05004402  
Önnereds HK 2 - Helsingör IF 2 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 5   05008602  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 14 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 22 B12 Grp 4   05002502  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 2 - Önnereds HK 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Valhalla 6 B18 Grp 10   05005601  
Skuru IK 1 - Önnereds HK 16 - 4 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 17   05004202  
Lugi HF 3 - Önnereds HK 13 - 11 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 14 G18 Grp 7   05001703  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 4 17 - 20 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 9   05004803  
Hellerup IK - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 25 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 5   05003404  
Önnereds HK - Melhus/Gimse 22 - 19 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 7 B16 Grp 10   05009603  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lidingö SK 12 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 1 B15 Grp 5   05005704  
Önnereds HK 1 - Frogner IL 12 - 8 Wed 05/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 17   05010104  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 10 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   05006505  
Önnereds HK 2 - Vestby/Ås 2 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 5 B15 Grp 4   05000805
Önnereds HK - Åsane HK 2 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 18 G18 Grp 7   05002106
Önnereds HK 1 - Ullern IF 1 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 10   05004806  
Önnereds HK 1 - Da Li Elementary School 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 26 B12 Grp 4   05003106  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 5   05006606  
HF Mors - Önnereds HK 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 17   05003907  
HEBS - Önnereds HK 13 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 16 B21 Grp 2   05001907  
Gjövik HK - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 9 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 9   05009507  
Rácalmás SE - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 24 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 3   05006408  
Fortuna - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 11 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 4   05009308  
Önnereds HK - CPH 20 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   05006008  
Önnereds HK 2 - Tindlund IF 16 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 22 G13 Grp 1   05002508  
Önnereds HK 1 - Klöfta IL 1 22 - 4 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 6 G14 Grp 6   05000908  
Önnereds HK 3 - TJ Dukla Praha 1 4 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 22 B11 Grp 1   05002509  
BK Heid 1 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 24 B11 Grp 3   05002709  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 20 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 9   05009710  
Sannadals SK - Önnereds HK 19 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 17   05004007  
HBC Evergem - Önnereds HK 11 - 29 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 11 B21 Grp 2   05001410
Helsingfors IFK - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 14 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 8   05004210  
Önnereds HK 2 - Hellerup IK 16 - 19 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   05009211  
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 17 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 3   05006611  
Önnereds HK 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 18 - 3 Wed 05/07 14:55 Heden 24 G13 Grp 1   05002711  
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 20 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 10 G14 Grp 6   05001312  
Önnereds HK 3 - Linje5 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 26 B11 Grp 1   05003112  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 5 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006612  
Önnereds HK 1 - Redbergslids IK 11 - 16 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 5 B11 Grp 3   05000812
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 9 B10 Grp 3   05001213  
Torslanda HK 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   05006713  
Önnereds HK 1 - H43 Lund 1 18 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 7   05006513  
Lugi HF 2 - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 19 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 7 B13 Grp 8   05004014  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 4   05009414  
Önnereds HK 3 - H 71 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 2   05006715  
Önnereds HK 2 - Elverum IL 1 23 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 6 G14 Grp 11   05009515  
RK Zagreb 1 - Önnereds HK 2 26 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B11 Grp 2   05004916  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 11 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 23 B10 Grp 3   05002616  
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   05006716  
Önnereds HK 1 - Skånela IF 22 - 13 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 16 B13 Grp 9   06001900  
H43 Lund 2 - Önnereds HK 1 22 - 6 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 4   06006600  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 20 B12 Grp 5   06002300  
Enköpings HF - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 18 Thu 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 5   06009201  
Önnereds HK 2 - H 71 2 5 - 0 Thu 06/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 Grp 2   06006701  
HK Ankaret 1 - Önnereds HK 2 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 3   06002501  
Önnereds HK - Ullern IF 2 3 - 14 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 16 G15 Grp 17   06001901  
Brabrand IF 2 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 17   06009701  
Önnereds HK - Ull/Kisa IL 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 15 G18 Grp 7   06001801  
HK 3 - Önnereds HK 1 7 - 27 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 6   06008902  
Önnereds HK 1 - Rödovre HK 15 - 15 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 18 G12 Grp 7   06002103
Herkules/Allfitsports - Önnereds HK 2 18 - 11 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 18 B12 Grp 5   06002104
Önnereds HK 1 - Kjelsås IL 1 17 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 5   06009204  
Önnereds HK 1 - Club Italiano de BM 8 - 8 Thu 06/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 17   06009703  
Alingsås HK - Önnereds HK 1 17 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 4   06006504  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 4 Thu 06/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 Grp 2   06006404  
Önnereds HK 1 - Elverum IL 2 13 - 13 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 6   06009105  
Önnereds HK 2 - Strandby-Elling IF 8 - 13 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 23 G12 Grp 3   06002605  
IFK Nyköping - Önnereds HK 8 - 16 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 1 G18 Grp 7   06008705
Önnereds HK 2 - Hörning Håndbold 6 - 14 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 8   06004305  
Brabrand IF - Önnereds HK 1 3 - 21 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   06002005
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 4 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   06008606  
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 2 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002107
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 6 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006609  
IK Baltichov 4 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   06003007  
H43 Lund - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   06009207  
Alberta Team Handball - Önnereds HK 10 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 14 B16 Grp 10   06001708  
RP IF - Önnereds HK 14 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:10 Valhalla 4 B18 Grp 10   06006008  
OV Helsingborg - Önnereds HK 3 17 - 4 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004908  
Önnereds HK 2 - HK 2 19 - 5 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 4   06004108  
IK Sund - Önnereds HK 1 15 - 8 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 22 B11 Grp 3   06002509  
Önnereds HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 4 G16 Grp 9   06009309  
Önnereds HK - Rödekro IF 5 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 4   06004909  
ZRS - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 10 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 10 B15 Grp 4   06001310  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 16 G13 Grp 1   06001910  
AIK Handboll 1 - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 20 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 11   06009110  
Önnereds HK - Skånela IF 21 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 5 B21 Grp 2   06000811
Hörning Håndbold - Önnereds HK 2 16 - 4 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 B14 Grp 4   06004111  
Grotta 2 - Önnereds HK 1 13 - 15 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 8 B15 Grp 5   06001111  
Önnereds HK - SANTA CRUZ 17 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 2 B16 Grp 10   06000211
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004911  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002111
Önnereds HK 1 - RK Rugvica 8 - 23 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 23 B11 Grp 3   06002612  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006412  
Önnereds HK - HV Quintus 19 - 8 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 9 B21 Grp 2   06001215  
SS Tushino Moscow - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004900  
Önnereds HK 1 - Helsingfors IFK 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006400  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 4 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002700  
Önnereds HK - Kärra HF 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:15 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002408  
Vorup FB 2 - Önnereds HK 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 G15 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07003905  
Lörenskog HK - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001202  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002702  
IFK Skövde 2 - Önnereds HK 2 20 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003402  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000903  
Önnereds HK 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 2 16 - 7 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003703  
Önnereds HK - Kolding IF 19 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 2 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000204
Önnereds HK 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009405  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 4 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004904  
Önnereds HK 3 - IK Sävehof 4 13 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 26 B10 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003104  
Önnereds HK 1 - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 2 Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004905  
Konnerud IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000805
Lugi HF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008606  
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001506
Önnereds HK - Alberta Team Handball 1 19 - 18 Fri 07/07 12:05 Valhalla 6 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005605  
IK Sävehof 4 - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004907  
Åsane HK - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004407  
Önnereds HK 2 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 4 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006708  
Ullern IF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 22 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000808
Kungsängens SK - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 8 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001109  
Önnereds HK 3 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 16 - 11 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006509  
Skånela IF - Önnereds HK 2 21 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:45 Kviberg 4 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003709  
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 2 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006709  
Önnereds HK 1 - Torslanda HK 12 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 B-Play-off Semi final   07006710  
Redbergslids IK - Önnereds HK 15 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:25 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002409  
Önnereds HK 1 - Vestby/Ås 1 16 - 22 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003411  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 16 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001011  
Önnereds HK 2 - Lugi HF 2 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006512  
Ellingsrud IL - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 2 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001212  
Önnereds HK 2 - Fjellhammer IL 16 - 18 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004912  
Önnereds HK 1 - Strandby-Elling IF 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006413  
Önnereds HK 3 - RK Zagreb 2 10 - 15 Fri 07/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006513  
HK Aranäs 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:15 Heden 23 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002613  
IK Sävehof - Önnereds HK 12 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:25 Heden 18 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002113
Önnereds HK 1 - Herning FH 7 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001514
Kärra HF 2 - Önnereds HK 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 11 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07004414  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Önnereds HK 5 - 20 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005912  
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 12 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000816
Önnereds HK 2 - Vorup FB 8 - 5 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 10 B11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004316  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 7 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 9 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004217  
Önnereds HK 1 - Lugi HF 3 18 - 14 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 1 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008717
Önnereds HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 6 - 16 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 12 B10 A-Play-off Semi final   07001517
Önnereds HK - Hjortshöj Egå IF 19 - 20 P Fri 07/07 18:30 Heden 2 B21 A-Play-off Semi final   07000216
Kungsängens SK - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001316  
Nordstrand IF - Önnereds HK 23 - 14 Fri 07/07 19:50 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07005916  
Hörning Håndbold - Önnereds HK 1 21 - 13 Fri 07/07 20:10 Heden 5 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000820
Önnereds HK 1 - Backa HK 8 - 11 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 17 G13 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001909
Önnereds HK 1 - H 71 14 - 9 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 3 B10 B-Play-off Final   08000100
Önnereds HK 2 - RK Zagreb 2 8 - 9 Sat 08/07 09:30 Heden 5 B11 B-Play-off Final   08008801
Önnereds HK - Lilleström HK 2 2 - 6 Sat 08/07 09:30 Heden 3 G11 B-Play-off Final   08000101
Önnereds HK - Korea Youth National Team 18 - 12 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 19 B16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002204  
Önnereds HK - Skanderborg HB 12 - 13 Sat 08/07 13:20 Heden 15 B16 A-Play-off Semi final   08001808  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners