You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Alberta Team Handball

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Schiffdorf TV - Alberta Team Handball 2 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 1 G18 Grp 9   04005702  
SANTA CRUZ - Alberta Team Handball 12 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 2 B16 Grp 10   04005802  
Alberta Team Handball - HC Lokeren 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 B16 Grp 10   04005706  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Lugi HF 1 6 - 28 Tue 04/07 12:00 Valhalla 6 G18 Grp 9   04005606  
Alberta Team Handball 1 - Tertnes IL 10 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 3 G18 Grp 5   04000607
Alberta Team Handball - Eskilstuna Guif 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 23 B18 Grp 6   04006007  
Sorunda IF - Alberta Team Handball 1 26 - 6 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 7 G18 Grp 5   04001011  
Skanderborg HB - Alberta Team Handball 17 - 11 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 20 B18 Grp 6   04005610  
Lörenskog HK - Alberta Team Handball 2 20 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 13 G18 Grp 9   05001603  
Valur 1 - Alberta Team Handball 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 10   05009903  
FC Midtjylland - Alberta Team Handball 1 27 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 5   05006104  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Grotta 9 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 12 G18 Grp 9   05001506
Alberta Team Handball - Åhus Handboll 8 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 10 B16 Grp 10   05009906  
IK Våg HK - Alberta Team Handball 1 20 - 10 Wed 05/07 13:45 Valhalla 6 G18 Grp 5   05005608  
Alberta Team Handball - Torslanda HK 4 - 22 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 12 B18 Grp 6   05001515
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Nordre land IL 9 - 8 Thu 06/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 7 G18 Grp 9   06009600  
Alberta Team Handball 1 - Kärra HF 10 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 9 G18 Grp 5   06009802  
Alberta Team Handball 1 - SG Mittelangeln 16 - 8 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 G18 Grp 5   06009505  
SC Corinthians - Alberta Team Handball 2 16 - 10 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 G18 Grp 9   06009404  
Alberta Team Handball - THW Kiel 12 - 14 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 12 B18 Grp 6   06010108  
Alberta Team Handball - Önnereds HK 10 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 14 B16 Grp 10   06001708  
F.C. do Porto 1 - Alberta Team Handball 17 - 6 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 7 B18 Grp 6   06009609  
Melhus/Gimse - Alberta Team Handball 18 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 13 B16 Grp 10   06001612  
Alberta Team Handball - Afturelding 12 - 14 Fri 07/07 09:50 Valhalla 5 B16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07006101  
Åsane HK - Alberta Team Handball 17 - 16 Fri 07/07 10:35 Valhalla 4 B18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006003  
Önnereds HK - Alberta Team Handball 1 19 - 18 Fri 07/07 12:05 Valhalla 6 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005605  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Linje5 18 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:40 Valhalla 5 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006106  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Önnereds HK 5 - 20 Fri 07/07 17:00 Valhalla 3 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005912  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners