You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Hammarby IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
IF Stjernen 2 - Hammarby IF 11 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 13 B13 Grp 3   04001602  
Rácalmás SE - Hammarby IF 19 - 20 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 18 B13 Grp 3   04002105
TSV Sieverstedt 2 - Hammarby IF 8 - 18 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 5 B18 Grp 3   04000808
Furesø Håndbold - Hammarby IF 1 8 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 12 B15 Grp 2   04001509
AGF Håndbold - Hammarby IF 2 17 - 10 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 12 B15 Grp 1   04001510
Hammarby IF - Trelde GI 11 - 19 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 1 B18 Grp 3   04008711
Hammarby IF - Vorup FB 1 3 - 11 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 15 G15 Grp 1   04001812  
Hammarby IF 1 - Skjern Håndbold 14 - 18 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 24 B15 Grp 2   04002713  
Hammarby IF 2 - IFK Kristinehamn 7 - 12 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 15 B15 Grp 1   04001814  
Hammarby IF - IK Sävehof 2 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 19 B13 Grp 3   05002200  
Hammarby IF 2 - Halmstad Handboll 1 15 - 14 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 1 B15 Grp 1   05008700
Hammarby IF 1 - TJ Dukla Praha 2 19 - 17 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 8 B15 Grp 2   05001101  
Eidsvold Turn - Hammarby IF 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 4 G15 Grp 1   05000702  
H 71 2 - Hammarby IF 2 8 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 1 B15 Grp 1   05008703
IFK Skövde - Hammarby IF 19 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 25 B13 Grp 3   05003003  
Hallstahammars SK - Hammarby IF 1 9 - 20 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 9 B15 Grp 2   05001204  
Hammarby IF - Freidig/Rapp 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 5 G15 Grp 1   05000806
TSV Hürup - Hammarby IF 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 14 B18 Grp 3   05001715  
Kjelsås IL - Hammarby IF 2 13 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 8 B15 Grp 1   06001108  
Hammarby IF - MTV Dänischenhagen 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 7 G15 Grp 1   06001009  
Alingsås HK 1 - Hammarby IF 13 - 12 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 14 B18 Grp 3   06001709  
Rapp/Freidig - Hammarby IF 1 13 - 23 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 4 B15 Grp 2   06000710  
Hammarby IF - F.C. do Porto 2 19 - 15 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 12 B18 Grp 3   06001512
Hammarby IF - HC Eynatten-Raeren 21 - 9 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 20 B13 Grp 3   06002314  
IF Hellton - Hammarby IF 10 - 7 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 23 G15 Grp 1   06002615  
Strindheim IL - Hammarby IF 1 12 - 18 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 19 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002206  
Frogner IL 1 - Hammarby IF 2 11 - 16 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 17 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002002
Skanderborg HB - Hammarby IF 17 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:15 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002308  
ZRS - Hammarby IF 2 17 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 19 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002207  
Hammarby IF - Lörenskog HK 7 - 19 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 7 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004006  
OV Helsingborg - Hammarby IF 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001806  
Hammarby IF - IF Stjernen 1 12 - 26 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 7 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001006  
H 71 1 - Hammarby IF 1 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001811  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners