You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

IK Baltichov

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
OV Helsingborg 1 - IK Baltichov 9 - 6 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 11 G14 Grp 20   04001400
Täby HBK 1 - IK Baltichov vit 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 1 G13 Grp 12   04003400  
OV Helsingborg - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B10 Grp 2   04008601  
IK Baltichov - Ski IL 1 7 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 6   04008901  
IK Baltichov 4 - Skuru IK 6 - 10 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 7   04002501  
IK Baltichov - SG Handball EIdertal 12 - 9 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 8 B14 Grp 11   04009702  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Baltichov 1 19 - 3 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   04006503  
IK Baltichov vit - Höybråten Stovner IL 11 - 13 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G13 Grp 12   04003603  
IK Baltichov - Brabrand IF 5 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 11 G14 Grp 20   04001404
Kungälvs HK 1 - IK Baltichov 3 8 - 4 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   04002404  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Baltichov 2 12 - 5 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 22 G12 Grp 1   04002504  
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Baltichov blå 10 - 10 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 2 G13 Grp 8   04003504  
IK Baltichov 1 - BK Heid 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 22 G12 Grp 6   04002505  
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 21 B11 Grp 1   04002405  
H43 Lund 3 - IK Baltichov 20 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 12 B13 Grp 6   04010105  
IK Baltichov blå - Torslanda HK 2 4 - 13 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 22 G11 Grp 2   04002506  
IK Sävehof 1 - IK Baltichov 1 11 - 17 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 25 B11 Grp 5   04003007  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov blå 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 5 G13 Grp 8   04003807  
IK Baltichov - IFK Kristianstad 2 8 - 23 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 B14 Grp 11   04009607  
Rödekro IF - IK Baltichov vit 17 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 4   04006508  
Reistad IL 1 - IK Baltichov 6 - 20 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 7   04004808  
IK Baltichov - Reistad IL 2 13 - 17 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 B15 Grp 12   04002414  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Baltichov 9 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G10 Grp 1   04004911  
IK Baltichov - Herning FH 2 20 - 9 Tue 04/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 G15 Grp 7   04003412  
H 71 1 - IK Baltichov 20 - 7 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 12   05004013  
Dvorets-Moscow - IK Baltichov 5 - 13 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 20   05004000  
HC Leipzig e.V. - IK Baltichov blå 19 - 5 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 8   05004300  
BK Ydun - IK Baltichov 14 - 5 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 10 B13 Grp 6   05004301  
IL Siggerud - IK Baltichov 6 - 19 Wed 05/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 G15 Grp 7   05009202  
HK Ankaret 2 - IK Baltichov 19 - 15 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 12   04002510  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Baltichov vit 8 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 4   05006402  
IK Baltichov vit - Vinslövs HK 8 - 18 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 12   05004602  
IK Baltichov blå - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 11 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 8   05004403  
IK Baltichov - Afturelding 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 20   05004103  
IK Baltichov - Brabrand IF 10 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 11   05008917  
IK Baltichov - Mt Kenya 26 - 1 Wed 05/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 6   05004605  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Baltichov 13 - 14 Wed 05/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 7   05009105  
IK Baltichov vit - Utpal Shanghvi School 14 - 4 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 4   05006605  
IK Baltichov vit - Kungälvs HK 1 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 12   05004206  
IK Baltichov - Västeråsirsta HF 14 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 11   05009107  
IK Baltichov 3 - H43 Lund 3 9 - 19 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   05003107  
IK Baltichov - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 B15 Grp 12   05003908  
IK Baltichov - H 71 6 - 5 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   05006508  
Kvibergs HK - IK Baltichov 2 5 - 13 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 20 G12 Grp 1   05002308  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 1 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 24 B11 Grp 1   05002708  
AG Håndbold - IK Baltichov 1 9 - 13 Wed 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 6   05006610  
IK Baltichov 3 - Nit/Hak HK 11 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 25 G12 Grp 2   05003010  
Lugi HF 3 - IK Baltichov 12 - 4 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 Grp 1   05006711  
TJ Dukla Praha 1 - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 24 B11 Grp 1   05002712  
IK Baltichov 2 - IK Sävehof 3 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 2   05006412  
HK Ankaret 1 - IK Baltichov blå 12 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 25 G11 Grp 2   05003012  
Rödovre HK - IK Baltichov 4 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   05008613  
IK Baltichov - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 12   05004002  
IK Sund - IK Baltichov 1 15 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 20 B10 Grp 1   05002313  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 2 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 23 B11 Grp 5   05002614  
IK Baltichov 1 - IFK Tumba 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 7 G12 Grp 6   05004015  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 2 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 22 G12 Grp 1   05002515  
IK Baltichov 1 - Lugi HF 1 7 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 1 B10 Grp 1   05008716
H43 Lund 1 - IK Baltichov 4 12 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 7   05008616  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 2 21 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 2   05006616  
H 71 1 - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 6 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 21 B11 Grp 5   05002417  
Vorup FB 1 - IK Baltichov blå 8 - 2 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 19 G11 Grp 2   05002217  
E.C Pinheiros - IK Baltichov vit 8 - 14 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 12   06004600  
IK Baltichov blå - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 24 G11 Grp 2   06002701  
Haslum IL 2 - IK Baltichov 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 11   06003701  
IK Sävehof 5 - IK Baltichov 3 - 10 Thu 06/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G10 Grp 1   06006602  
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Baltichov 3 10 - 4 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   06003102  
Vorup FB - IK Baltichov 2 9 - 4 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 20 G12 Grp 1   06002302  
IK Baltichov - Fjellhammer IL 1 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 20   06003603  
Lilleström HK 1 - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 12   06004704  
H43 Lund - IK Baltichov 15 - 5 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B14 Grp 11   06004004  
IK Baltichov blå - Lugi HF 2 6 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 20 G11 Grp 2   06002304  
IK Baltichov 4 - Lilleström HK 7 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 19 G12 Grp 7   06002204  
IK Baltichov 2 - NKIK Norrköping 8 - 11 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 20 G12 Grp 1   06002305  
IK Baltichov - Backa HK 2 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G10 Grp 1   06006505  
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 4 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 4   06008606  
Larvik Turn IF - IK Baltichov 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 20   06003706  
Vaerlöse HK - IK Baltichov 3 7 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 26 G12 Grp 2   06003106  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 6   06004907  
Linje5 - IK Baltichov 2 23 - 5 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 23 B11 Grp 1   06002607  
IK Baltichov 4 - Önnereds HK 1 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   06003007  
H 71 - IK Baltichov 2 4 - 5 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 2   06006408  
Vorup FB - IK Baltichov 1 3 - 16 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 19 B11 Grp 5   06002209  
IK Baltichov vit - IK Sävehof 4 8 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 4   06006709  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 1 10 - 2 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06008608  
IK Baltichov - Lidingö SK 8 - 17 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 6   06004510  
Lörenskog HK - IK Baltichov 1 15 - 5 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 6   06006510  
Hörning Håndbold - IK Baltichov 13 - 17 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 12 B15 Grp 12   06001213  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B10 Grp 2   06004911  
IK Baltichov 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 16 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002111
IK Baltichov 1 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 5 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   06006712  
IK Baltichov 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 19 - 10 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 22 B11 Grp 5   06002512  
IK Baltichov - Härnösands HK 15 - 6 Thu 06/07 16:05 Kviberg 7 G15 Grp 7   06004013  
IK Baltichov blå - Mölndals HF 2 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 16 G13 Grp 8   06001915  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Baltichov 14 - 9 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004800  
IK Baltichov - HBC Evergem 12 - 16 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 2 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003501  
IK Baltichov 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006401  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - IK Baltichov 2 3 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006501  
Fet IL - IK Baltichov vit 7 - 16 Fri 07/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009302  
IK Baltichov 1 - Kvibergs HK 18 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004902  
IK Baltichov - Skövde HF 2 19 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 13 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001603  
IK Baltichov blå - H 71 12 - 5 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006603  
IK Baltichov - Halmstad Handboll 1 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 4 B15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003704  
IK Baltichov vit - HK Ankaret 1 13 - 5 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006504  
IK Baltichov - Colégio São João de Brito 10 - 8 Fri 07/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009106  
Torslanda HK - IK Baltichov 2 22 - 3 Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006405  
IK Baltichov - Vorup FB 9 - 3 Fri 07/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006705  
IK Baltichov blå - Ski IL 2 6 - 13 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 4 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000705  
Mölndals HF 2 - IK Baltichov vit 14 - 11 Fri 07/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009403  
IK Baltichov 3 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006507  
Stíf - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008607  
IK Baltichov 2 - Rácalmás SE 16 - 12 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006607  
IK Baltichov 2 - Lugi HF 2 7 - 12 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008608  
RP IF 2 - IK Baltichov 23 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003513  
IK Baltichov 1 - H 71 4 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006610  
IK Baltichov - Helsingör IF 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07008913  
Kärra HF 2 - IK Baltichov blå 8 - 3 Fri 07/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004910  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 6 - 5 Fri 07/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006711  
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 5 Fri 07/07 15:05 Heden 24 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002711  
IK Baltichov - BK Heid 2 17 - 7 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 10 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001313  
Backa HK - IK Baltichov vit 2 - 8 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006712  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Baltichov 10 - 6 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G10 B-Play-off Semi final   07008612  
Tune IL - IK Baltichov 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 17:45 Heden 17 G15 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002015
Önnereds HK - IK Baltichov vit 12 - 7 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 9 G11 B-Play-off Semi final   07004217  
Helsingör IF - IK Baltichov 13 - 10 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 18 G15 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002103
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners