You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Eskilstuna Guif

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - BK Ydun 1 9 - 16 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 20 G12 Grp 9   04002300  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Eskilstuna Guif 1 20 - 4 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 7 B14 Grp 13   04009600  
SCF - Eskilstuna Guif 9 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 8 G14 Grp 3   04001103  
IK Sävehof 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 7 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 21 G12 Grp 8   04002403  
Torslanda HK - Eskilstuna Guif 2 17 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 6   04010004  
Kråkeröy IL - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 24 G12 Grp 9   04002704  
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Baltichov 2 19 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 21 B11 Grp 1   04002405  
Brabrand IF 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 21 G16 Grp 9   04002409  
Alberta Team Handball - Eskilstuna Guif 7 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 23 B18 Grp 6   04006007  
Eskilstuna Guif - SG Wehrheim/Obernhain 22 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 9 B15 Grp 12   04009807  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Eskilstuna Guif 2 16 - 19 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 2 B16 Grp 3   04000212
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Spydeberg IL 17 - 12 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 4   04006011  
Eskilstuna Guif - Gjövik HK 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 10 G16 Grp 9   04001313  
Eskilstuna Guif - Torslanda HK 13 - 14 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 22 B18 Grp 6   04005710  
Eskilstuna Guif - HK Ankaret 2 15 - 9 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 5 B15 Grp 12   04009411  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 19 Wed 05/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 9   05006401  
H 71 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 20 - 11 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B15 Grp 12   05003502  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - H 71 10 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 9   05004904  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B14 Grp 13   05005603  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Åhus Handboll 5 - 19 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 9 B14 Grp 6   05001206  
Eskilstuna Guif - Skedsmo HK 1 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 9   05010007  
Kolding IF - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 15 Wed 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 4   05006107  
Reistad IL 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 15 - 19 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 5 B15 Grp 12   05003821  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HSG Nordwest 10 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 6 B14 Grp 6   05000909  
Eskilstuna Guif - Ull/Kisa IL 2 16 - 18 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 7 G14 Grp 3   05001009  
Linje5 - Eskilstuna Guif 8 - 7 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 23 B11 Grp 1   05002609  
Ullern IF 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 9   05009510  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - G.E.i.E.G 27 - 8 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 4   05005609  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HH90 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 10 B14 Grp 13   05001313  
IK Baltichov - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 7 B15 Grp 12   05004002  
H43 Lund 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 18 - 20 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 8   05008614  
TuS Ickern - Eskilstuna Guif 2 9 - 16 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 17 B16 Grp 3   05002014
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF 1 17 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 25 B11 Grp 1   05003014  
Eskilstuna Guif - Asker SK 2 16 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 24 G14 Grp 3   05002715  
Schiffdorf TV - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 25 B14 Grp 13   05003016  
F.C. do Porto 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 16 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 14 B18 Grp 6   05001716  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK Ankaret 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 12 B16 Grp 3   05001517
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - BK Ydun 2 12 - 12 Wed 05/07 18:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 8   05006417  
Elverum IL - Eskilstuna Guif 2 14 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 6   06003600  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 13 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 21 G12 Grp 9   06002400  
HSG Nordwest - Eskilstuna Guif 2 10 - 15 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 1 B16 Grp 3   06008701
Torslanda HK 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 23 G12 Grp 9   06002603  
Skövde HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 9 G14 Grp 3   06001203  
Skanderborg HB - Eskilstuna Guif 2 10 - 8 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 6   06003703  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Hammel GF 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 14 B16 Grp 3   06001704  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK 1 15 - 18 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 13   06003606  
Eskilstuna Guif - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 2 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 18 B11 Grp 1   06002107
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 19 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 4   06006007  
Nordby IL - Eskilstuna Guif 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 12:35 Heden 5 G14 Grp 3   06000807
Eskilstuna Guif - Hörning Håndbold 13 - 7 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 10 B15 Grp 12   06009906  
Skanderborg HB - Eskilstuna Guif 19 - 10 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 B18 Grp 6   06009407  
Önnereds HK 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 12 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 4 G16 Grp 9   06009309  
TJ Dukla Praha 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 26 B11 Grp 1   06003110  
Lugi HF 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 12 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 4   06006110  
Lugi HF 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 20 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 13   06003410  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 7 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G12 Grp 8   06008610  
Eskilstuna Guif - THW Kiel 19 - 7 Thu 06/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 8 B18 Grp 6   06009710  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Redbergslids IK 15 - 5 Thu 06/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 8   06006613  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK 2 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003800  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - Önnereds HK 2 7 - 4 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 24 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002700  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003801  
Eskilstuna Guif - RP IF 2 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000701  
Eskilstuna Guif - BK Ydun 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 19 B15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07002202  
Eskilstuna Guif - Alingsås HK 1 17 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:00 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002403  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Hellerup IK 14 - 18 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 2 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000203
Lilleström HK - Eskilstuna Guif 1 10 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004903  
Vestre Bærum HK - Eskilstuna Guif 2 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 18 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002104
Lörenskog HK - Eskilstuna Guif 2 12 - 7 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003005  
Eskilstuna Guif - Bjarg IL 1 8 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008706
Skjern Håndbold - Eskilstuna Guif 21 - 8 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 15 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001807  
Halsen IF - Eskilstuna Guif 18 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000907  
Enköpings HF - Eskilstuna Guif 1 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003508  
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 8 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006608  
HK Aranäs 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001910  
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Baltichov 1 12 - 5 Fri 07/07 15:05 Heden 24 B11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002711  
HSG Nordwest 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 18 Fri 07/07 15:10 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002310  
HK Ankaret 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006412  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Tollarps IF 9 - 21 Fri 07/07 16:40 Kviberg 13 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004614  
RK Zagreb 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:25 Heden 24 B11 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002715  
Eskilstuna Guif - IK Sävehof 2 20 - 17 Fri 07/07 19:05 Heden 22 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002516  
Eskilstuna Guif - Lugi HF 1 14 - 18 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 15 B18 A-Play-off Semi final   08001801  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners