You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Nit/Hak HK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 19 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 9   04009201  
Nit/Hak HK - H43 Lund 3 2 - 19 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 20 G12 Grp 2   04002304  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Önnereds HK 2 4 - 22 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 11   04009204  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - E.C Pinheiros 8 - 17 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 2 G16 Grp 6   04000208
Torslanda HK - Nit/Hak HK 3 15 - 7 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 11 G16 Grp 12   04004409  
Afturelding - Nit/Hak HK 16 - 10 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 18 G15 Grp 8   04002110
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Spånga HK 7 - 18 Tue 04/07 14:20 Heden 4 G16 Grp 14   04000710  
Storhamar - Nit/Hak HK 2 24 - 7 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 5 G16 Grp 6   04000812
Nit/Hak HK 3 - Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 1 18 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G16 Grp 12   04004612  
Nit/Hak HK - Kolding IF 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 24 G15 Grp 8   04002714  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skive FH 5 - 12 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 14 G16 Grp 14   04001014  
Nannestad IL - Nit/Hak HK 6 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 8 G15 Grp 8   05004008  
Sogndal IL - Nit/Hak HK 1 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 10 G16 Grp 14   05009907  
Nit/Hak HK - IK Sävehof 3 1 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 19 G12 Grp 2   05002207  
ABACO/MESC - Nit/Hak HK 1 12 - 16 Wed 05/07 12:35 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 9   05005707  
Partille IF - Nit/Hak HK 2 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 6   05009608  
AIK Handboll 1 - Nit/Hak HK 2 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 12 G14 Grp 11   05010109  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Austrått IL 2 25 - 11 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 9   05005810  
IK Baltichov 3 - Nit/Hak HK 11 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 25 G12 Grp 2   05003010  
Nit/Hak HK 3 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 16 - 13 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 12   05005610  
SANTA CRUZ - Nit/Hak HK 1 9 - 13 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 14   05009711  
Torslanda HK - Nit/Hak HK 14 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 8   05003812  
H43 Lund - Nit/Hak HK 2 23 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 9 G14 Grp 11   05009815  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Ullern IF 2 9 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 6   05009614  
Kråkeröy IL - Nit/Hak HK 3 8 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:15 Valhalla 4 G16 Grp 12   05006015  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Rapp SPKL 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 14   06010100  
Nit/Hak HK - Vaerlöse HK 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 19 G12 Grp 2   06002203  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Brabrand IF 1 13 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 G16 Grp 6   06010003  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Nit/Hak HK 14 - 2 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 21 G12 Grp 2   06002406  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Hellerup IK 9 - 20 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   06008907  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Torslanda HK 1 20 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 9   06003609  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Elverum IL 1 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 11   06008910  
Nit/Hak HK - Fjellhammer IL 3 10 - 7 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 8 G15 Grp 8   06001112  
HK Ankaret - Nit/Hak HK 1 7 - 12 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 9   06003912  
Lugi HF - Nit/Hak HK 3 15 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 6 G16 Grp 12   06000914  
AIK Handboll 2 - Nit/Hak HK 2 16 - 9 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004500  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skövde HF 1 16 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000700  
Nit/Hak HK - Fjellhammer IL 2 3 - 14 Fri 07/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006702  
Ottestad IL 1 - Nit/Hak HK 10 - 6 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 15 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004803  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Hellerup IK 15 - 12 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000807
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Don Bosco Gent HC 15 - 6 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 14 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004707  
Nit/Hak HK 3 - Rapp SPKL 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 10 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001308  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - H 71 9 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 13 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004613  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Nit/Hak HK 1 10 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 4 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000713  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Åsane HK 10 - 11 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004413  
H43 Lund - Nit/Hak HK 3 20 - 6 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 13 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001615  
Sollentuna HK - Nit/Hak HK 1 21 - 13 Fri 07/07 18:25 Kviberg 6 G16 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003913  
Yegoryevsk - Nit/Hak HK 1 9 - 18 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 24 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002701  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Halsen IF 18 - 11 Sat 08/07 12:10 Heden 11 G14 A-Play-off Semi final   08001306
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Bording KFUM 17 - 18 Sat 08/07 15:00 Heden 1 G14 A-Play-off Final   08002806
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners