You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Ski IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 8 - 10 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 19 G13 Grp 10   04002200  
Ski IL 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 9 - 16 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 7 G13 Grp 11   04001001  
RP IF 1 - Ski IL 1 10 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 14   04009101  
IK Baltichov - Ski IL 1 7 - 17 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 B13 Grp 6   04008901  
Ski IL - IFK Skövde 2 16 - 9 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 9 B14 Grp 1   04001204  
Ullern IF 1 - Ski IL 2 8 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 16 G13 Grp 10   04001904  
Ski IL 1 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 6 G13 Grp 11   04000904  
Ski IL 1 - Mt Kenya 22 - 4 Tue 04/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 B13 Grp 6   04009505  
Ski IL 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 13 - 12 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 9 G14 Grp 13   04009806  
Ski IL 2 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 10 B15 Grp 14   05005809  
TSG Münster 1 - Ski IL 1 9 - 18 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 14 B15 Grp 10   04001708  
Ski IL - Haukar 16 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 G16 Grp 8   04005712  
Ski IL 2 - Skånela IF 13 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 B13 Grp 9   04009314  
Selfoss - Ski IL 1 10 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 17 B15 Grp 10   04002012
Fjölnir - Ski IL 2 11 - 22 Tue 04/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 9 B15 Grp 14   04001216  
Önnereds HK 1 - Ski IL 2 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 9   05004500  
Ski IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 2 7 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 10   05004601  
Ski IL 1 - Lidingö SK 11 - 5 Wed 05/07 09:05 Kviberg 12 B13 Grp 6   05004501  
Ski IL 1 - IFK Nyköping 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 12 B15 Grp 10   05000206
Ski IL 2 - Brabrand IF 18 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 10   05004704  
RK Zagreb - Ski IL 2 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 9   05004604  
BK Ydun - Ski IL 1 10 - 2 Wed 05/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 6   05004204  
IK Sävehof 4 - Ski IL 2 4 - 24 Wed 05/07 12:00 Valhalla 1 B15 Grp 14   05005706  
Ski IL 2 - Stabaek IF 1 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 1 G14 Grp 13   05008709
Ski IL 2 - SG Handball EIdertal 22 - 9 Wed 05/07 14:20 Valhalla 5 B15 Grp 14   04001609  
HK Aranäs - Ski IL 1 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 7 B15 Grp 10   05001010  
Ski IL 1 - Ullern IF 1 3 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 14   05005911  
IK Sävehof 2 - Ski IL 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 5 G16 Grp 8   05009412  
IF Stjernen - Ski IL 8 - 24 Wed 05/07 16:40 Heden 9 B14 Grp 1   05001214  
Skive FH - Ski IL 1 6 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 11   05004714  
Lugi HF 1 - Ski IL 2 21 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 25 G14 Grp 13   05003015  
Ski IL - BK Ydun 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 3 G16 Grp 8   05009216  
Urädd Håndball - Ski IL 1 21 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:50 Valhalla 2 G14 Grp 14   05005808  
Ski IL - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 9 B14 Grp 1   05001217  
Mölndals HF 1 - Ski IL 2 6 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   06002000
Ski IL - Kävlinge HK 15 - 14 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 7 B14 Grp 1   06001000  
Ski IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 13 - 11 Thu 06/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 13   06009200  
Palestra sport - Ski IL 1 9 - 15 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 14   06004001  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Ski IL 2 19 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 17 B13 Grp 9   06002002
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - Ski IL 2 15 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 13   06008903  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Ski IL 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 4 B14 Grp 1   06000704  
Ski IL 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 12 - 20 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 14   06003605  
Ski IL 2 - H43 Lund 4 17 - 20 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 17 B13 Grp 9   06002006
OV Helsingborg - Ski IL 8 - 10 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 10 G16 Grp 8   06004308  
Ski IL 2 - Hebraica 16 - 19 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 7 B15 Grp 14   06009513  
Ski IL 1 - Herning FH 2 17 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 8 B15 Grp 10   06001110  
Ski IL 1 - Åkersberga HK 17 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 17 G13 Grp 11   06002011
H43 Lund 3 - Ski IL 1 16 - 11 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 21 B13 Grp 6   06002411  
Ski IL - Flatås IL 11 - 6 Thu 06/07 15:30 Kviberg 8 G16 Grp 8   06004112  
Enköpings HF - Ski IL 2 18 - 18 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 3 B15 Grp 14   06009108  
HK - Ski IL 1 10 - 13 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 19 G13 Grp 11   06002214  
Ski IL 2 - HK 2 16 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009304  
Ski IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001003  
Ski IL 1 - Haslum IL 1 11 - 16 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004403  
IK Baltichov blå - Ski IL 2 6 - 13 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 4 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000705  
Ski IL 1 - Helsingfors IFK 16 - 7 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 9 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001205  
Ski IL 1 - Kävlinge HK 7 - 5 Fri 07/07 11:25 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001005  
Ski IL 1 - Hebraica 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 2 B15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000207
Frogner IL - Ski IL 2 5 - 20 Fri 07/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009409  
Ski IL - Ull/Kisa IL 2 12 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001707  
US Creteil Handball - Ski IL 1 19 - 15 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 4 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000709  
Ski IL 2 - IK Bolton 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:45 Kviberg 5 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003808  
E.C Pinheiros - Ski IL 2 15 - 20 Fri 07/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009411  
Konnerud IL 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 4 Fri 07/07 15:30 Heden 7 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001012  
Skövde HF 2 - Ski IL 1 14 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:05 Heden 5 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000813
Ski IL 2 - TSG Münster 1 18 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 3 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003613  
Ski IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008916  
Ski IL - Elverum IL 9 - 7 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 15 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001814  
Ski IL - H43 Lund 17 - 12 Fri 07/07 19:35 Heden 12 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001519
Ski IL - RK Zagreb 9 - 10 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 22 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002500  
Ski IL 2 - RP IF 2 19 - 13 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 12 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001507
Skånela IF - Ski IL 2 10 - 13 Sat 08/07 11:35 Heden 18 B13 B-Play-off Semi final   08002105
Skånela IF - Ski IL 2 17 - 18 Sat 08/07 12:45 Heden 17 B15 B-Play-off Semi final   08001907
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 2 18 - 20 Sat 08/07 13:30 Heden 5 B13 B-Play-off Final   08008805
Ski IL 2 - TJ Dukla Praha 1 12 - 19 Sat 08/07 15:30 Heden 5 B15 B-Play-off Final   08008807
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners