You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

HK Aranäs

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 3 - Kangqiao Primary School 20 - 11 Tue 04/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   04006600  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 1 6 - 17 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 13   04004700  
HK Aranäs 1 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 16 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 4 B13 Grp 13   04003700  
IFK Tumba - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 23 G12 Grp 6   04002600  
Schiffdorf TV - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 24 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 B14 Grp 13   04009400  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kävlinge HK 13 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 8 B14 Grp 1   04001101  
HK Aranäs 3 - Halsen IF 9 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 14 G14 Grp 10   04004701  
HK Aranäs 1 - Fet IL 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 8 G14 Grp 17   04009701  
Ellingsrud IL - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 5   04004201  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 3   04006502  
Strandby-Elling IF - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 4 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 25 G12 Grp 3   04003002  
Helsingör IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 4 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 5   04006702  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 7 16 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 6   04004902  
IK Sund - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 B16 Grp 7   04004202  
HK Aranäs - Heraldsbygda HK 13 - 11 Tue 04/07 09:40 Valhalla 5 G18 Grp 8   04006102  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 2 6 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:40 Heden 21 G12 Grp 5   04002402  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Aranäs 2 20 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:15 Heden 12 B13 Grp 2   04001503
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Baltichov 1 19 - 3 Tue 04/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 1   04006503  
Palestra sport - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G13 Grp 13   04003604  
Åkersberga HK - HK Aranäs 3 15 - 13 Tue 04/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 Grp 6   04006404  
HK Aranäs 2 - HH90 22 - 12 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 8 B14 Grp 13   04009704  
E.C Pinheiros - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 13 Tue 04/07 10:50 Kviberg 7 B13 Grp 13   04004004  
HK Aranäs 2 - BK Ydun 2 20 - 2 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 16   04003505  
H 71 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 9 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 5   04004405  
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 13 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G11 Grp 6   04006605  
HK Aranäs 2 - SS Tushino Moscow 19 - 3 Tue 04/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 Grp 3   04008605  
HK Aranäs - HSG Mörlen 17 - 10 Tue 04/07 11:25 Valhalla 3 G18 Grp 8   04005905  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 5 - 14 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   04002606  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 19 Tue 04/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B12 Grp 5   04006506  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup 1 - HK Aranäs 10 - 18 Tue 04/07 12:35 Kviberg 13 B18 Grp 4   04004607  
HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 12 B13 Grp 2   04001507  
HK Aranäs - Selfoss 10 - 15 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 18 B15 Grp 10   04002108
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 20 Tue 04/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 3   04006708  
HK Aranäs - India HHC 10 - 0 WO Tue 04/07 13:45 Valhalla 1 G21 Grp 1   04005709  
HK Aranäs - Lilleström HK 2 18 - 1 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 12 G15 Grp 14   04010109  
Herning FH - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 13 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 2 B16 Grp 11   04000209
HK Aranäs - E.C Pinheiros 13 - 8 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 14 B18 Grp 4   04004710  
Gökstens BK - HK Aranäs 14 - 14 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 5 G16 Grp 3   04000811
HK Aranäs 3 - Kärra HF 1 13 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 G11 Grp 3   04008611  
IFK Nyköping - HK Aranäs 11 - 16 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 16 B15 Grp 10   04001912  
HK Aranäs - Lugi HF 19 - 14 Tue 04/07 15:30 Valhalla 5 G21 Grp 1   04006112  
Åsane HK - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 20 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 4 B16 Grp 11   04000712  
Herkules/Allfitsports - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 5   05006700  
SV 64 Zweibrücken 1 - HK Aranäs 2 16 - 20 Wed 05/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 8 B16 Grp 11   05009700  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 3 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 Grp 3   05004900  
HK Aranäs 3 - Lugi HF 1 8 - 13 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 19 B12 Grp 6   05002201  
HK Aranäs 2 - OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 22 G13 Grp 13   05002501  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 8 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 Grp 3   05006702  
HK Aranäs - Kvibergs HK 23 - 3 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 14 G21 Grp 1   05001702  
HK Aranäs 2 - IF Stjernen 1 8 - 16 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 24 B13 Grp 2   05002702  
Apeejay School - HK Aranäs 1 2 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G11 Grp 6   05006502  
HK Aranäs - Baekkelaget SK 2 9 - 10 Wed 05/07 09:40 Heden 12 G18 Grp 8   05001502
HK Aranäs 2 - Tollarps IF 11 - 6 Wed 05/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 11   05009803  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 11 Wed 05/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 5   05004903  
Backa HK - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 3   05006704  
HK Aranäs 3 - H 71 16 - 24 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 26 B12 Grp 6   05003104  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 10:50 Valhalla 6 B14 Grp 13   05005603  
HK Aranäs 2 - Herning FH 2 8 - 7 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 20 G13 Grp 13   05002304  
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 1 18 - 6 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   05006705  
SKF Wisla Plock - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 11:25 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 3   05004905  
BK Heid - HK Aranäs 4 - 9 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   05001805  
H43 Lund - HK Aranäs 12 - 7 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 14 G18 Grp 8   05001705  
TJ Dukla Praha - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 11 Wed 05/07 11:25 Heden 22 B13 Grp 2   05002505  
Herning FH 2 - HK Aranäs 11 - 11 Wed 05/07 12:35 Heden 4 B15 Grp 10   05000707  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Ankaret 1 6 - 21 Wed 05/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 3   05004908  
HK Aranäs 1 - Lörenskog HK 5 - 12 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 5   05004608  
HK Aranäs 1 - Fylkir 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 13:10 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 13   05004208  
HK Aranäs 3 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 3 G14 Grp 10   05000609
HK Aranäs 1 - Utpal Shanghvi School 14 - 3 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 5   05004909  
Ullern IF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 16   05004009  
HK Aranäs 2 - Lörenskog HK 4 - 5 Wed 05/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 6   05006709  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kristianstad HK 2 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 10 G14 Grp 17   05001310  
HK Aranäs - Ski IL 1 15 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Heden 7 B15 Grp 10   05001010  
HK Aranäs 1 - H43 Lund 1 9 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 13   05004711  
Önnereds HK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 17 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 3   05006611  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 2 27 - 5 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 22 B10 Grp 1   05002512  
HK Aranäs - Kristianstad HK 13 - 7 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 14   05003712  
HK Aranäs - Helsingör IF 12 - 6 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 11 B18 Grp 4   05010012  
IFK Skövde 2 - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 21 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 8 B14 Grp 1   05001113  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sävehof 1 16 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 3 B10 Grp 3   05000613
Hönefoss SK 2 - HK Aranäs 6 - 21 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 17 G16 Grp 3   05002013
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 8 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 25 G11 Grp 2   05003013  
Staffanstorp HK - HK Aranäs 1 10 - 14 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 12 G13 Grp 5   05004513  
HK Aranäs 1 - Bollstanäs SK 19 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 7   05006014  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 2 Wed 05/07 16:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 5   05006714  
HK Aranäs 2 - AG Håndbold 9 - 9 Wed 05/07 17:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 6   05006415  
Stockholmspolisens IF - HK Aranäs 3 17 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 4 G14 Grp 10   05000715  
Herning FH - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 8 G14 Grp 17   05001115  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK 1 11 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 16   05004115  
IK Sund - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 5 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 2 B10 Grp 1   05000216
Saskatchewan Junior men - HK Aranäs 7 - 31 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 1 B18 Grp 4   05008916  
HK Aranäs - Böler IF 14 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 4 G15 Grp 14   05003716  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - HK Aranäs 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 18 G16 Grp 3   05002116
Frogner IL 2 - HK Aranäs 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 18:25 Valhalla 5 B16 Grp 7   05006117  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK Ankaret 1 19 - 3 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 23 G11 Grp 2   05002617  
Ski IL - HK Aranäs 1 13 - 13 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 9 B14 Grp 1   05001217  
IK Sävehof 6 - HK Aranäs 1 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 4 B10 Grp 3   05000816  
HK Aranäs 2 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 15 - 7 Wed 05/07 19:00 Heden 2 B14 Grp 13   05000218
HK Aranäs 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 16 - 14 Thu 06/07 08:30 Valhalla 4 B16 Grp 11   06006000  
HK Aranäs 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 2 - 15 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G11 Grp 6   06006400  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 2 15 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 20 B12 Grp 5   06002300  
HK Aranäs 2 - Hellerup IK 12 - 16 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 26 B12 Grp 3   06003100  
SC Corinthians - HK Aranäs 9 - 16 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 15 G21 Grp 1   06001800  
Särökometernas HK - HK Aranäs 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 11 G18 Grp 8   06001400
Redbergslids IK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 B12 Grp 6   06004900  
HK Silwing/Troja - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 8 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 14 B13 Grp 13   06004700  
Flaktveit IK - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 3 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 13   06004800  
HK Aranäs 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 26 - 12 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 9 B14 Grp 1   06001201  
IK Baltichov blå - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 24 G11 Grp 2   06002701  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 3 8 - 1 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 20 G12 Grp 3   06002301  
HK Aranäs 1 - HSG Nordwest 8 - 13 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 17   06003902  
Lilleström HK 1 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 14 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 Grp 6   06006703  
Redbergslids IK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 20 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 24 B12 Grp 3   06002703  
HK Aranäs 1 - TJ STM Olomouc 16 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 25 B12 Grp 5   06003003  
HK Aranäs 2 - Valur 2 10 - 0 WO Thu 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 6 B16 Grp 11   06005603  
Kungälvs HK 1 - HK Aranäs 3 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B12 Grp 6   06006603  
HK Aranäs 2 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 16   06004003  
Frogner IL - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 13   06004804  
Skive FH - HK Aranäs 21 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 1 G18 Grp 8   06008704
GTV Basel - HK Aranäs 8 - 19 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 13 G21 Grp 1   06001604  
HK Aranäs 2 - Vorup FB 1 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 21 G11 Grp 2   06002404  
Lilleström HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 13   06004604  
HK Aranäs 1 - IF Stjernen 29 - 4 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 3 B14 Grp 1   06000605
HK Aranäs 3 - Rácalmás SE 10 - 11 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 24 G12 Grp 3   06002705  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - HK Aranäs 1 17 - 3 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 17   06003905  
HK Aranäs 3 - Lörenskog HK 13 - 13 Thu 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 10   06009206  
Lugi HF 3 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 19 Thu 06/07 12:00 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 13   06003506  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - HK Aranäs 13 - 9 Thu 06/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 G15 Grp 14   06009307  
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Aranäs 2 17 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 16   06003407  
IK Baltichov 1 - HK Aranäs 2 9 - 11 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G12 Grp 6   06004907  
HK Aranäs 1 - OV Helsingborg 7 - 8 Thu 06/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 G12 Grp 5   06006507  
HK Aranäs 2 - Lugi HF 1 11 - 7 Thu 06/07 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B10 Grp 1   06006708  
HK Aranäs - MTV Dänischenhagen 17 - 10 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 10 G16 Grp 3   06001308  
HK Aranäs - TSG Münster 1 9 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 6 B15 Grp 10   06000908  
Schiffdorf TV - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 23 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 11 B16 Grp 7   06010008  
Tyresö Handboll - HK Aranäs 12 - 12 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 B18 Grp 4   06009208  
Haslum IL 1 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 10   06009209  
HK Aranäs 3 - IK Sävehof 5 11 - 10 Thu 06/07 13:45 Heden 21 G11 Grp 3   06002409  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 14 - 13 Thu 06/07 13:45 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 B10 Grp 3   06006509  
HK Aranäs 2 - HK 1 23 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 B14 Grp 13   06003610  
Frogner IL - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 G12 Grp 5   06006410  
BK Heid - HK Aranäs 2 4 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 6   06006611  
HK Aranäs 1 - H 71 19 - 13 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 9 B16 Grp 7   06009810  
Ranheim IL 1 - HK Aranäs 10 - 10 Thu 06/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 G15 Grp 14   06009111  
Torslanda HK - HK Aranäs 2 6 - 8 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 B10 Grp 1   06006612  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 10 Thu 06/07 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B10 Grp 3   06006412  
HK Aranäs 3 - Sarpsborg IL 11 - 18 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 20 G11 Grp 3   06002312  
HK Aranäs 2 - Fjellhammer IL 1 11 - 12 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 17 B13 Grp 2   06002013
HK Aranäs 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 18 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 16 G13 Grp 5   06001913  
HK Aranäs - Bjarg IL 2 21 - 7 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 1 G16 Grp 3   06008715
HK Aranäs 3 - Son HK 10 - 0 WO Fri 07/07 08:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 B12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008600  
HK Aranäs - Herning FH 1 9 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 11 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001511
Urädd Håndball - HK Aranäs 2 7 - 6 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001100  
HK Aranäs - RP IF 24 - 11 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 21 B18 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002401  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006701  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07006701  
HK Aranäs 2 - Grotta 1 11 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009401  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004101  
BK Heid - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008909  
HK Aranäs 2 - IK Sävehof 6 21 - 4 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 23 G11 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002602  
Torslanda HK 2 - HK Aranäs 2 14 - 7 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 25 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003002  
Afturelding - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 15 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 12 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004503  
HK Aranäs 1 - Haukar 21 - 10 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 17 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002004
Lyon - HK Aranäs 2 23 - 10 Fri 07/07 10:50 Heden 19 B16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002204  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sund 1 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009504  
HK Aranäs 1 - Önnereds HK 4 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004904  
OV Helsingborg 2 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 4 Fri 07/07 10:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G11 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006704  
HK Aranäs - SCF 21 - 20 Fri 07/07 11:20 Valhalla 2 G18 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07005804  
Helsingör IF - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 11 Fri 07/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009206  
HK Aranäs 2 - Kungälvs HK 1 18 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006406  
IK Sävehof 2 - HK Aranäs 3 19 - 10 Fri 07/07 12:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 B12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006706  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 2 8 - 7 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 25 G11 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003007  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 5 Fri 07/07 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07006707  
Spånga HK - HK Aranäs 9 - 16 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008708
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 4 Fri 07/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009407  
HK Aranäs - HSG Wiesbaden 14 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:45 Kviberg 2 B15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003511  
HK Aranäs 1 - H 71 21 - 9 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001409
HK Aranäs 1 - Norrköpings HK 9 - 5 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009509  
HK Aranäs 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 2 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Heden 16 B16 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07001910  
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 1 19 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:25 Heden 20 B18 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07002309  
Haslum IL 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004111  
IK Sävehof 4 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 B12 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07006411  
RK Maksimir Pastela - HK Aranäs 1 12 - 11 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 25 B12 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003011  
MTV Dänischenhagen - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 13 Fri 07/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009211  
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 Fri 07/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008914  
Reistad IL 2 - HK Aranäs 12 - 14 Fri 07/07 16:05 Kviberg 1 B15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003413  
HK Aranäs 2 - Önnereds HK 3 8 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:15 Heden 23 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002613  
OV Helsingborg - HK Aranäs 1 16 - 5 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 26 B10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07003114  
HK Aranäs - Baekkelaget SK 1 11 - 18 Fri 07/07 16:40 Valhalla 6 G18 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07005612  
Fjellhammer IL - HK Aranäs 2 3 - 17 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 10 B12 B-Play-off Semi final   07004315  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 7 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004115  
Brabrand IF 3 - HK Aranäs 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 17:15 Heden 12 G16 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001515
HK Aranäs - H43 Lund 16 - 13 Fri 07/07 17:45 Heden 19 G21 A-Play-off Semi final   07002215  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 11 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 11 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001416
HK Aranäs 2 - Västeråsirsta HF 23 - 7 Fri 07/07 17:50 Heden 13 B14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001616  
IK Sävehof 1 - HK Aranäs 24 - 23 Fri 07/07 18:25 Heden 18 B18 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002116
HK Aranäs 2 - Åhus Handboll 16 - 15 Fri 07/07 20:10 Heden 3 B14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000620
Tyresö Handboll - HK Aranäs 2 12 - 9 Sat 08/07 08:30 Heden 25 B14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003000  
HK Aranäs - Skånela IF 12 - 13 Sat 08/07 10:25 Heden 11 B15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08001307
HK Aranäs 1 - Selfoss 1 17 - 16 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 18 B16 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002104
HK Aranäs - IK Sävehof 17 - 18 Sat 08/07 11:00 Heden 1 G21 A-Play-off Final   08002802
HK Aranäs 1 - Helsingör IF 10 - 14 Sat 08/07 11:35 Heden 17 B13 B-Play-off Semi final   08001905
HK Aranäs 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 19 - 9 Sat 08/07 12:30 Heden 3 B12 B-Play-off Final   08000104
Åhus Handboll - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 14 Sat 08/07 13:20 Heden 13 B16 A-Play-off Semi final   08001608  
HK Aranäs 1 - Skanderborg HB 11 - 15 Sat 08/07 17:00 Heden 2 B16 A-Play-off Final   08002908
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners