You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Kolbotn IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Torslanda HK 3 - Kolbotn IL 2 20 - 8 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 4 G14 Grp 18   04009300  
Kolbotn IL 1 - Helsingör IF 12 - 19 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 18 G14 Grp 5   04002101
Kolbotn IL 2 - Frogner IL 1 4 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 10   04010003  
AIK Handboll 2 - Kolbotn IL 2 21 - 11 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 7 G14 Grp 18   04009603  
Ullern IF - Kolbotn IL 1 14 - 10 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008907  
Kolbotn IL 2 - IFK Kristianstad 1 10 - 39 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 10   04009207  
Kolbotn IL 2 - Sarpsborg IL 2 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 9 G14 Grp 18   05001200  
RP IF 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 20 - 6 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 10   05003402  
Kolbotn IL 2 - Rödekro IF 12 - 17 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 10 G14 Grp 18   05001304  
Li Shin Jun...High School - Kolbotn IL 2 0 - 10 WO Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 10   05003406  
Kolbotn IL 1 - E.C Pinheiros 12 - 25 Wed 05/07 15:30 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 9   05009312  
Kolbotn IL 1 - Dicken 8 - 15 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 6 G14 Grp 5   05000913  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Kolbotn IL 1 24 - 7 Wed 05/07 17:50 Heden 8 G14 Grp 5   05001116  
Tollarps IF - Kolbotn IL 1 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 9   05010016  
Helsingör IF - Kolbotn IL 2 21 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 10   05003517  
Åsane HK - Kolbotn IL 2 24 - 16 Thu 06/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 G14 Grp 18   06003500  
HK Ankaret 1 - Kolbotn IL 1 18 - 14 Thu 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 9   06005901  
Kolbotn IL 1 - Enköpings HF 13 - 20 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 8 G14 Grp 5   06001102  
Kolbotn IL 2 - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 31 Thu 06/07 10:15 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 10   06005703  
Kolbotn IL 2 - Kävlinge HK 12 - 15 Thu 06/07 10:15 Kviberg 8 G14 Grp 18   06004103  
OV Helsingborg 2 - Kolbotn IL 1 17 - 7 Thu 06/07 11:25 Heden 4 G14 Grp 5   06000705  
Kolbotn IL 1 - Kungsängens SK 11 - 13 Thu 06/07 11:25 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 9   06005705  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Kolbotn IL 2 15 - 24 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 2 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003500  
Asker SK 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 8 - 17 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07004200  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Kolbotn IL 1 9 - 10 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004201  
Hellerup IK - Kolbotn IL 1 23 - 18 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003901  
SCF - Kolbotn IL 2 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004204  
Brabrand IF - Kolbotn IL 2 9 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003507  
Kolbotn IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 18 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 10 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004310  
IL Ros - Kolbotn IL 2 11 - 12 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 9 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004211  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 7 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07004115  
Björndal IF - Kolbotn IL 2 19 - 9 Sat 08/07 09:50 Heden 21 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002402  
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners