You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Haslum IL

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
HK 3 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 10 G14 Grp 6   04009901  
Kävlinge HK - Haslum IL 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 19 G13 Grp 2   04002201  
Redbergslids IK - Haslum IL 2 13 - 13 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 5 B13 Grp 10   04003801  
IK Sävehof 3 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Kviberg 3 B13 Grp 4   04003601  
Haslum IL 1 - Stockholmspolisens IF 6 - 18 Tue 04/07 09:40 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 10   04003402  
Västeråsirsta HF - Haslum IL 2 17 - 16 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 7 B14 Grp 11   04009602  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 2 19 - 14 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 10   04004105  
Haslum IL 1 - Ankara College 20 - 11 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 6 B13 Grp 4   04003905  
Haslum IL - IK Sävehof 5 13 - 12 Tue 04/07 11:25 Heden 6 G13 Grp 2   04000905  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Haslum IL 1 17 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 4 B14 Grp 12   04009306  
Skanderborg HB - Haslum IL 15 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 11 G15 Grp 19   04002211
Haslum IL - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 12 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 21 G15 Grp 19   05003706  
Haslum IL 2 - Grotta 1 14 - 14 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 22 B13 Grp 10   05002500  
Haslum IL 1 - RK Zagreb 7 - 21 Wed 05/07 08:30 Valhalla 3 B14 Grp 12   05005900  
H 71 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 Wed 05/07 10:15 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 12   05005803  
Kungsängens SK - Haslum IL 2 16 - 7 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 24 B13 Grp 10   05002704  
Skövde HF 1 - Haslum IL 12 - 13 Wed 05/07 12:00 Heden 24 G13 Grp 2   05002706  
Haslum IL 2 - SG Handball EIdertal 23 - 7 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   05009207  
Haslum IL 2 - Lugi HF 3 4 - 16 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 9 G14 Grp 6   05001209  
Lörenskog HK - Haslum IL 1 10 - 8 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 10 G14 Grp 10   05001309  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Haslum IL 11 - 13 Wed 05/07 13:45 Heden 20 G13 Grp 2   05002309  
Haslum IL - Fjellhammer IL 1 12 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 5 G15 Grp 19   05003818  
IFK Kristianstad 2 - Haslum IL 2 25 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 B14 Grp 11   05009111  
Haslum IL 2 - Önnereds HK 1 10 - 20 Wed 05/07 15:30 Heden 10 G14 Grp 6   05001312  
Haslum IL 1 - CYSS 3 18 - 9 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 9 B13 Grp 4   05004213  
Marks HK 2 - Haslum IL 1 13 - 18 Wed 05/07 16:40 Valhalla 1 B14 Grp 12   05005714  
Skanderborg HB - Haslum IL 1 13 - 2 Wed 05/07 17:15 Heden 3 G14 Grp 10   05000615
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 1 16 - 20 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 4   05004616  
Haslum IL 2 - H43 Lund 11 - 17 Wed 05/07 18:25 Härlanda Park 3 B14 Grp 11   05009217  
IK Sävehof 1 - Haslum IL 12 - 11 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 19   04001908  
Haslum IL 2 - IK Baltichov 12 - 11 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 4 B14 Grp 11   06003701  
Haslum IL 1 - Skånela IF 14 - 5 Thu 06/07 09:40 Kviberg 2 B14 Grp 12   06003502  
Elverum IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 16 - 6 Thu 06/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 6   06009102  
Brabrand IF - Haslum IL 2 9 - 13 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 6 B14 Grp 11   06003904  
Klöfta IL 1 - Haslum IL 2 8 - 10 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 6   06009205  
Herning FH 1 - Haslum IL 1 20 - 6 Thu 06/07 11:25 Härlanda Park 9 B13 Grp 4   06009805  
Haslum IL 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 15 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 1 B14 Grp 12   06003405  
Haslum IL 1 - Halsen IF 8 - 22 Thu 06/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 10   06009106  
Haslum IL 2 - Da Li Elementary School 8 - 20 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 10   06004807  
Haslum IL 1 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 17 Thu 06/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 10   06009209  
Haslum IL 2 - Herning FH 2 10 - 6 Thu 06/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 B13 Grp 10   06004410  
Grotta - Haslum IL 14 - 14 Thu 06/07 15:30 Heden 3 G15 Grp 19   05003810
Haslum IL - Åsane HK 8 - 7 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 22 G15 Grp 19   06005812  
Haslum IL - Vorup FB 9 - 10 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 17 G13 Grp 2   06002015
Haslum IL 2 - BK Ydun 2 17 - 5 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 12 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004502  
Langhus IL - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 Fri 07/07 09:40 Kviberg 5 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003802  
Ski IL 1 - Haslum IL 1 11 - 16 Fri 07/07 10:15 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004403  
Haslum IL - Schiffdorf TV 18 - 8 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 12 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004504  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 1 13 - 14 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 3 B13 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000606
Haslum IL 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 17 Fri 07/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008910  
Haslum IL 2 - Kolding IF 17 - 15 Fri 07/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003906  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Haslum IL 1 28 - 7 Fri 07/07 13:45 Heden 6 B13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000909  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 13 Fri 07/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 B13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009510  
Haslum IL 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004111  
Haslum IL - H43 Lund 2 11 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 11 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004412  
Haslum IL 2 - AIK Handboll 1 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 4 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003711  
Haslum IL - Strandby-Elling IF 12 - 6 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 9 G13 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001211  
Haslum IL 2 - Kjelsås IL 1 13 - 15 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 1 B14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003412  
Ski IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   07008916  
Haslum IL - Spydeberg IL 2 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 2 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003506  
Backa HK - Haslum IL 19 - 18 Fri 07/07 18:00 Heden 23 G13 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000916  
HH90 2 - Haslum IL 15 - 13 Sat 08/07 10:15 Heden 22 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002503  
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners