You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Ullern IF

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
H43 Lund - Ullern IF 2 11 - 9 Tue 04/07 08:30 Heden 17 G13 Grp 7   04002000
Ullern IF 1 - Brabrand IF 11 - 12 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 13 G13 Grp 10   04001601  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Ullern IF 1 11 - 14 Tue 04/07 09:40 Härlanda Park 12 G14 Grp 14   04010102  
Ullern IF 3 - Skuru IK 1 9 - 19 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 19   04009103  
Ullern IF 1 - Ski IL 2 8 - 14 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 16 G13 Grp 10   04001904  
Ullern IF 2 - Skuru IK 2 8 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 15 G13 Grp 7   04001804  
Ullern IF 2 - Kristianstad HK 1 8 - 18 Tue 04/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 G14 Grp 16   04004605  
Skuru IK 1 - Ullern IF 2 14 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 20 G15 Grp 17   04009209  
Stabaek IF 2 - Ullern IF 3 17 - 11 Tue 04/07 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 G14 Grp 19   04009406  
Ullern IF - Kolbotn IL 1 14 - 10 Tue 04/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 B14 Grp 9   04008907  
Brabrand IF 1 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 11 Tue 04/07 13:10 Heden 13 G16 Grp 6   04001608  
Ullern IF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 12 - 4 Tue 04/07 13:45 Heden 24 G16 Grp 9   04002709  
Ullern IF 1 - Stjördals/Blink IL 13 - 15 Tue 04/07 14:55 Heden 17 G15 Grp 4   04002011
E.C Pinheiros - Ullern IF 2 22 - 10 Tue 04/07 15:30 Heden 6 G16 Grp 6   04000912  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Ullern IF 1 15 - 16 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 16 G16 Grp 9   04001913  
HF Mors - Ullern IF 2 17 - 13 Tue 04/07 16:05 Heden 14 G15 Grp 17   05003906  
Ullern IF 1 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 15 Tue 04/07 16:40 Heden 18 G15 Grp 4   04002114
Ullern IF 3 - Lilleström HK 13 - 17 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 2 G14 Grp 19   05000200
Storhamar 1 - Ullern IF 2 14 - 8 Wed 05/07 08:30 Kviberg 15 G15 Grp 17   05003409  
Tyresö Handboll - Ullern IF 1 15 - 9 Wed 05/07 09:05 Heden 1 G15 Grp 4   05008701
Ullern IF 3 - Grotta 8 - 12 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 8 G14 Grp 19   05001104  
Ullern IF 1 - Vorup FB 2 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 10:50 Heden 3 G15 Grp 4   05000604
Önnereds HK 1 - Ullern IF 1 15 - 8 Wed 05/07 12:00 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 10   05004806  
Ullern IF 1 - Brabrand IF 3 9 - 17 Wed 05/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 9   05009606  
Ullern IF 2 - OV Helsingborg 1 10 - 15 Wed 05/07 12:35 Kviberg 6 G15 Grp 17   04008913  
Ullern IF 2 - Storhamar 3 - 20 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 6   05009509  
Ullern IF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 10 - 11 Wed 05/07 13:45 Kviberg 7 G14 Grp 16   05004009  
Ullern IF 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 14 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 9   05009510  
Ski IL 1 - Ullern IF 1 3 - 16 Wed 05/07 14:55 Valhalla 3 G14 Grp 14   05005911  
HK Ankaret 1 - Ullern IF 16 - 15 Wed 05/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 12 B14 Grp 9   05010111  
Ullern IF 2 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 6 - 15 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 11 G13 Grp 7   05004412  
Övrevoll Hosle IL - Ullern IF 2 17 - 13 Wed 05/07 16:40 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   05003614  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Ullern IF 2 9 - 6 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 7 G16 Grp 6   05009614  
Ullern IF - E.C Pinheiros 15 - 23 Wed 05/07 17:15 Härlanda Park 11 B14 Grp 9   05010015  
Ullern IF 1 - Palestra sport 23 - 8 Wed 05/07 17:50 Valhalla 1 G14 Grp 14   05005708  
Rödekro IF - Ullern IF 2 12 - 3 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 1 G13 Grp 7   05003416  
Önnereds HK - Ullern IF 2 3 - 14 Thu 06/07 09:05 Heden 16 G15 Grp 17   06001901  
Ullern IF - Kungsängens SK 8 - 20 Thu 06/07 09:05 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 9   06005801  
RP IF 1 - Ullern IF 1 5 - 17 Thu 06/07 09:05 Kviberg 6 G14 Grp 14   06003901  
Ullern IF 2 - Partille IF 7 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 8 G16 Grp 6   06009304  
Böler IF - Ullern IF 3 15 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 10 G14 Grp 19   06001303  
Ullern IF 1 - Mölndals HF 1 15 - 9 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 17 G13 Grp 10   06002003
Tollarps IF - Ullern IF 14 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Valhalla 2 B14 Grp 9   06005804  
Ullern IF 2 - BK Ydun 2 13 - 6 Thu 06/07 10:50 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   06003604  
Ullern IF 1 - Urädd Håndball 21 - 12 Thu 06/07 11:25 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 14   06003705  
Kristianstad HK 2 - Ullern IF 1 12 - 14 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 16 G13 Grp 10   06001906  
Åhus Handboll - Ullern IF 3 10 - 8 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 6 G14 Grp 19   06000906  
HK 1 - Ullern IF 2 14 - 10 Thu 06/07 12:35 Kviberg 3 G14 Grp 16   06003607  
Ullern IF 2 - Sannadals SK 6 - 14 Thu 06/07 13:10 Heden 16 G15 Grp 17   06003809  
Gjövik HK - Ullern IF 1 8 - 9 Thu 06/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 G16 Grp 9   06008908  
Torslanda HK 1 - Ullern IF 2 18 - 4 Thu 06/07 13:45 Kviberg 14 G13 Grp 7   06004709  
TuS Ickern - Ullern IF 1 14 - 16 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 26 G15 Grp 4   06003115  
Ullern IF 3 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 9 Fri 07/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/64 Final   07004100  
HK 3 - Ullern IF 2 8 - 9 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004401  
Ullern IF - Kjelsås IL 1 7 - 21 Fri 07/07 09:05 Kviberg 1 B14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07003401  
Ullern IF 1 - Vorup FB 23 - 6 Fri 07/07 09:40 Heden 8 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001102  
Ullern IF 2 - Gjövik HK 15 - 17 Fri 07/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009202  
Ullern IF 1 - Palestra sport 12 - 8 Fri 07/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009402  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ullern IF 3 7 - 14 Fri 07/07 10:50 Kviberg 8 G14 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004104  
Kärra HF 2 - Ullern IF 2 9 - 15 Fri 07/07 11:25 Kviberg 13 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004306  
Ullern IF 1 - Spydeberg IL 1 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 12:00 Kviberg 3 G15 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07003606  
Skedsmo HK - Ullern IF 1 11 - 14 Fri 07/07 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07009507  
Ullern IF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 22 - 13 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07000808
Oppegård IL 1 - Ullern IF 2 16 - 8 Fri 07/07 13:10 Kviberg 11 G16 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07004408  
Ullern IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 6 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 14 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001708  
Ullern IF 2 - Stabaek IF 2 9 - 8 Fri 07/07 14:20 Kviberg 11 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004410  
Ullern IF 3 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 11 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 G14 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004810  
IK Sävehof 2 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 10 Fri 07/07 14:55 Kviberg 14 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004711  
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 15 Fri 07/07 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 G13 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07009209  
GF Kroppskultur 1 - Ullern IF 1 8 - 13 Fri 07/07 15:30 Kviberg 9 G15 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07004212  
Ullern IF 1 - Fyllingen Håndball 1 7 - 6 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 6 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000914  
Ullern IF 2 - Enköpings HF 11 - 10 Fri 07/07 17:15 Kviberg 3 G14 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003615  
Ullern IF 1 - Kungälvs HK 10 - 8 Fri 07/07 17:50 Kviberg 5 G15 B-Play-off 1/8 Final   07003816  
Oppsal IF - Ullern IF 1 9 - 8 Sat 08/07 09:05 Heden 26 G14 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003101  
Ullern IF 2 - Skånela IF 4 - 10 Sat 08/07 09:50 Heden 18 G14 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08002102
Ullern IF 1 - Lörenskog HK 17 - 16 Sat 08/07 10:15 Heden 25 G15 B-Play-off 1/4 Final   08003003  
Ullern IF 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 13 - 11 Sat 08/07 12:45 Heden 21 G15 B-Play-off Semi final   08002407  
Lugi HF - Ullern IF 1 17 - 12 Sat 08/07 15:30 Heden 3 G15 B-Play-off Final   08000107
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners