You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Skuru IK

Games

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Group Round   Matchnr Live  
Skuru IK - Strandby-Elling IF 10 - 14 Tue 04/07 08:30 Kviberg 8 B13 Grp 5   04004100  
Åhus Handboll - Skuru IK 1 12 - 13 Tue 04/07 08:30 Härlanda Park 11 G14 Grp 19   04010000  
IK Baltichov 4 - Skuru IK 6 - 10 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 22 G12 Grp 7   04002501  
Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 - Skuru IK 2 8 - 6 Tue 04/07 09:05 Heden 6 G13 Grp 7   04000901  
Ullern IF 3 - Skuru IK 1 9 - 19 Tue 04/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 G14 Grp 19   04009103  
Skuru IK - HK Ankaret 1 14 - 15 Tue 04/07 10:15 Kviberg 13 B13 Grp 5   04004603  
Skuru IK 2 - HK 2 19 - 7 Tue 04/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 7 G14 Grp 15   04009604  
Ullern IF 2 - Skuru IK 2 8 - 16 Tue 04/07 10:50 Heden 15 G13 Grp 7   04001804  
Skuru IK 1 - Ullern IF 2 14 - 8 Tue 04/07 12:00 Heden 20 G15 Grp 17   04009209  
Skuru IK - Vorup FB 27 - 1 Tue 04/07 12:35 Heden 21 G10 Grp 2   04002407  
Girls High School - Skuru IK 2 2 - 23 Tue 04/07 13:10 Kviberg 7 G16 Grp 13   04004008  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Skuru IK 2 10 - 13 Tue 04/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 G15 Grp 5   04008909  
Skuru IK 1 - Eidsvold IF 10 - 12 Tue 04/07 13:45 Kviberg 3 G16 Grp 10   04003609  
IK Sävehof 3 - Skuru IK 1 12 - 11 Tue 04/07 14:20 Kviberg 9 G13 Grp 9   04004210  
Skuru IK 2 - Colegio st Americo 25 - 7 Tue 04/07 14:55 Kviberg 13 G16 Grp 13   04004610  
Åsane HK - Skuru IK 1 7 - 7 Tue 04/07 16:05 Kviberg 4 G16 Grp 10   04003713  
Strindheim IL - Skuru IK 2 13 - 3 Tue 04/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 8 G15 Grp 5   04009713  
Skuru IK 1 - Sannadals SK 15 - 13 Tue 04/07 17:15 Heden 5 G15 Grp 17   05003809
Skuru IK 1 - Böler IF 18 - 9 Wed 05/07 08:30 Heden 3 G14 Grp 19   05000600
Skuru IK 1 - Önnereds HK 16 - 4 Wed 05/07 09:40 Kviberg 9 G15 Grp 17   05004202  
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 2 11 - 10 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 7 G15 Grp 5   05001003  
Skuru IK 1 - Lilleström HK 15 - 3 Wed 05/07 10:15 Heden 6 G14 Grp 19   05000903  
Spydeberg IL 2 - Skuru IK 2 12 - 15 Wed 05/07 13:10 Heden 10 G15 Grp 5   05001308  
Skuru IK 2 - IL Siggerud 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 13:10 Härlanda Park 12 G16 Grp 13   05010108  
Kärra HF - Skuru IK 2 11 - 14 Wed 05/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 G14 Grp 15   05008909  
BK Heid - Skuru IK 1 7 - 5 Wed 05/07 14:20 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 G13 Grp 9   05004910  
Skuru IK 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 13 - 10 Wed 05/07 14:20 Kviberg 3 G15 Grp 17   05003506  
Skuru IK 2 - Torslanda HK 1 7 - 9 Wed 05/07 15:30 Kviberg 15 G13 Grp 7   05004812  
IK Sävehof 1 - Skuru IK 2 25 - 5 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 9 G16 Grp 13   05009813  
Skuru IK - Lilleström HK 12 - 7 Wed 05/07 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 G12 Grp 7   05006613  
Skuru IK - Lugi HF 1 19 - 4 Wed 05/07 16:05 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   05002713  
RP IF 2 - Skuru IK 10 - 6 Wed 05/07 16:05 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   05004813  
BK Heid - Skuru IK 1 9 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 6 G16 Grp 10   05009513  
Fyllingen Håndball 2 - Skuru IK 2 12 - 17 Wed 05/07 16:40 Härlanda Park 3 G14 Grp 15   05009214  
Skuru IK 1 - Konnerud IL 1 7 - 23 Wed 05/07 17:15 Kviberg 13 G13 Grp 9   05004615  
Skuru IK 1 - Ranheim IL 13 - 12 Wed 05/07 17:50 Härlanda Park 2 G16 Grp 10   05009116  
H43 Lund - Skuru IK 2 16 - 14 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 10 G13 Grp 7   05004316  
Skuru IK - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 18 Wed 05/07 17:50 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 G12 Grp 7   05006716  
Skuru IK - HC Kiffen 12 - 17 Wed 05/07 17:50 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   05004816  
Grotta - Skuru IK 1 8 - 7 Wed 05/07 18:25 Kviberg 7 G13 Grp 9   04004407  
Kärra HF 2 - Skuru IK 3 - 24 Wed 05/07 18:25 Heden 20 G10 Grp 2   05002317  
Stabaek IF 2 - Skuru IK 1 11 - 15 Thu 06/07 08:30 Heden 9 G14 Grp 19   06001200  
H43 Lund 1 - Skuru IK 6 - 16 Thu 06/07 09:40 Heden 24 G12 Grp 7   06002702  
Skuru IK 1 - Grotta 13 - 12 Thu 06/07 10:15 Heden 3 G14 Grp 19   06000603
HF Mors - Skuru IK 1 13 - 16 Thu 06/07 10:50 Heden 17 G15 Grp 17   06003409
Rödovre HK - Skuru IK 14 - 15 Thu 06/07 12:00 Heden 25 G12 Grp 7   06003006  
Skuru IK 2 - Austrått IL 1 16 - 15 Thu 06/07 13:10 Kviberg 4 G14 Grp 15   06003708  
Skuru IK - IK Sävehof 4 15 - 3 Thu 06/07 14:20 Heden 24 G10 Grp 2   06002710  
Skuru IK 2 - Klöfta IL 2 25 - 14 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 1 G14 Grp 15   06003411  
Storhamar 1 - Skuru IK 1 12 - 14 Thu 06/07 14:55 Heden 16 G15 Grp 17   04009813  
H 71 - Skuru IK 20 - 7 Thu 06/07 14:55 Kviberg 15 B13 Grp 5   06004811  
Skuru IK 1 - Mashrhino 22 - 6 Thu 06/07 15:30 Valhalla 6 G16 Grp 10   06005611  
Skuru IK 2 - HSV Falkensee 16 - 16 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 3 G15 Grp 5   06000612
IK Sävehof 1 - Skuru IK 3 - 19 Thu 06/07 16:05 Heden 23 G10 Grp 2   06002613  
Skuru IK 1 - Gjövik HK 18 - 10 Thu 06/07 16:05 Härlanda Park 5 G13 Grp 9   06009412  
Skedsmo HK 2 - Skuru IK 2 8 - 12 Thu 06/07 16:40 Heden 5 G16 Grp 13   06000814
Skuru IK 2 - Rödekro IF 9 - 14 Thu 06/07 17:15 Heden 19 G13 Grp 7   06002215  
Skuru IK 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 12 Fri 07/07 08:30 Heden 9 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001200  
Lugi HF 1 - Skuru IK 18 - 17 Fri 07/07 09:05 Heden 23 G12 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07002601  
Skuru IK - Skånela IF 8 - 15 Fri 07/07 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 B13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008905  
Skuru IK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 6 - 29 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 12 G15 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001503
Skuru IK 1 - Herning FH 2 5 - 6 Fri 07/07 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009503  
Skuru IK 1 - HK Lidköping 15 - 9 Fri 07/07 10:15 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07000803
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 12 Fri 07/07 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 G13 B-Play-off 1/32 Final   07009104  
Skuru IK 2 - Kungsängens SK 14 - 23 Fri 07/07 12:00 Heden 11 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07001406
IK Sävehof 2 - Skuru IK 1 13 - 6 Fri 07/07 12:35 Heden 1 G16 A-Play-off 1/32 Final   07008707
Skuru IK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 17 - 11 Fri 07/07 13:10 Heden 7 G14 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07001008  
IFK Bankeryd - Skuru IK 2 11 - 10 Fri 07/07 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 G13 B-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008911  
Skuru IK 1 - Herning FH 1 9 - 17 Fri 07/07 14:55 Heden 1 G15 A-Play-off 1/16 Final   07008712
Skuru IK - Rödovre HK 15 - 8 Fri 07/07 16:35 Heden 21 G10 A-Play-off 1/4 Final   07002411  
Skuru IK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 13 Fri 07/07 16:40 Heden 5 G14 A-Play-off 1/8 Final   07000814
IK Sävehof 6 - Skuru IK 2 - 22 Fri 07/07 19:00 Heden 9 G10 A-Play-off Semi final   07001218  
IK Sävehof 4 - Skuru IK 3 - 12 Sat 08/07 09:00 Heden 1 G10 A-Play-off Final   08002800
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners