You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 18 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SG Oeversee JW - Nordre land IL 18 - 10 10:35 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   07005603  
Kärra HF - IFK Nyköping 19 - 10 11:10 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   07005704  
HK Aranäs - SCF 21 - 20 11:20 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   07005804  
Baekkelaget SK 1 - Sportfreund...ndball e.V. 27 - 8 11:20 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   07005904  
Grotta - SG Mittelangeln 17 - 8 11:20 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   07006004  
HIK/KFUM - Nesodden HK 29 - 8 11:20 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   07005604  
HSG Mörlen - BK-46 Karis 11 - 16 11:55 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   07005705  
Girls High School - Åsane HK 2 8 - 29 11:55 Valhalla 5 1/16 Final   07006105  
Konnerud IL - BRH Clube 24 - 15 12:05 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   07005905  
Nordstrand IF - Heraldsbygda HK 26 - 17 12:05 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   07006005  
Önnereds HK - Alberta Team Handball 1 19 - 18 12:05 Valhalla 6 1/16 Final   07005605  
Skive FH - OV Helsingborg 13 - 17 12:15 Valhalla 2 1/16 Final   07005805  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - HSV Falkensee 16 - 15 12:40 Valhalla 1 1/16 Final   07005706  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Linje5 18 - 17 12:40 Valhalla 5 1/16 Final   07006106  
Tertnes IL - Vorup FB 16 - 10 12:50 Valhalla 3 1/16 Final   07005906  
IF Helsinge Atlas - Schiffdorf TV 31 - 7 12:50 Valhalla 4 1/16 Final   07006006  
Kärra HF - SG Oeversee JW 22 - 16 16:15 Valhalla 4 1/8 Final   07006011  
HIK/KFUM - BK-46 Karis 16 - 5 16:40 Valhalla 1 1/8 Final   07005712  
Grotta - Åsane HK 2 9 - 11 16:40 Valhalla 5 1/8 Final   07006112  
HK Aranäs - Baekkelaget SK 1 11 - 18 16:40 Valhalla 6 1/8 Final   07005612  
Konnerud IL - Nordstrand IF 9 - 19 17:00 Valhalla 2 1/8 Final   07005811  
Alberta Team Handball 2 - Önnereds HK 5 - 20 17:00 Valhalla 3 1/8 Final   07005912  
HF Flensburg-Munkbrarup - OV Helsingborg 13 - 18 17:00 Valhalla 4 1/8 Final   07006012  
Tertnes IL - IF Helsinge Atlas 16 - 11 17:25 Valhalla 6 1/8 Final   07005613  
Kärra HF - Baekkelaget SK 1 10 - 18 19:30 Valhalla 1 1/4 Final   07005716  
OV Helsingborg - Tertnes IL 18 - 16 19:45 Valhalla 4 1/4 Final   07006016  
Åsane HK 2 - HIK/KFUM 12 - 19 19:50 Valhalla 2 1/4 Final   07005815  
Nordstrand IF - Önnereds HK 23 - 14 19:50 Valhalla 3 1/4 Final   07005916  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Baekkelaget SK 1 - HIK/KFUM 9 - 18 09:05 Heden 17 Semi final   08001901
Nordstrand IF - OV Helsingborg 21 - 11 09:05 Heden 18 Semi final   08002101
HIK/KFUM - Nordstrand IF 21 - 14 11:30 Heden 3 Final   08000103
GB Glace

GB Glace

NeH

NeH

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners