You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Girls 16 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Fet IL - Oppegård IL 2 7 - 15 12:35 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004107  
TuS Ickern - Kävlinge HK 9 - 13 12:35 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004207  
Enköpings HF - Girls High School 27 - 5 12:35 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004307  
Åsane HK - Önnereds HK 2 13 - 9 12:35 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004407  
SG Oeversee JW - Frogner IL 15 - 7 12:35 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004507  
Sollentuna HK - HSV Falkensee 23 - 6 12:35 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004607  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Don Bosco Gent HC 15 - 6 12:35 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004707  
H 71 - Bjarg IL 2 7 - 3 13:10 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004008  
Ranheim IL - IR 10 - 5 13:10 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004108  
Haukar - Colegio st Americo 11 - 5 13:10 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004208  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 1 - Nesodden HK 14 - 4 13:10 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004308  
Oppegård IL 1 - Ullern IF 2 16 - 8 13:10 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004408  
SG Mittelangeln - Tindlund IF 3 - 13 13:10 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004508  
Flatås IL - Mashrhino 21 - 6 13:10 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004608  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Stord Handball 18 - 5 13:10 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004708  
Sogndal IL - Brabrand IF 1 11 - 4 13:10 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004807  
Fjölnir - Hönefoss SK 2 14 - 9 13:45 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004009  
Tveter HK - SV 64 Zweibrücken 9 - 10 13:45 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004109  
Kråkeröy IL - SANTA CRUZ 12 - 6 13:45 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004209  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 2 - Sörumsand IF 11 - 5 13:45 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004309  
Brabrand IF 2 - Gjövik HK 12 - 6 13:45 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004409  
Valder IL - Grotta 4 - 9 13:45 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004509  
Gökstens BK - Linje5 16 - 8 13:45 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004609  
Skedsmo HK 2 - Hönefoss SK 1 12 - 10 13:45 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004709  
Afturelding - Bossekop ul 7 - 9 13:45 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004808  
Ellingsrud IL 2 - Oppegård IL 2 9 - 11 16:05 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   07004113  
OV Helsingborg - Kävlinge HK 10 - 7 16:05 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   07004213  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Enköpings HF 13 - 7 16:05 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   07004313  
Nit/Hak HK 2 - Åsane HK 10 - 11 16:05 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   07004413  
SG Oeversee JW - Sollentuna HK 13 - 14 16:05 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   07004513  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - H 71 9 - 6 16:05 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   07004613  
Ranheim IL - Haukar 12 - 14 16:05 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   07004713  
Skedsmo HK 2 - Bossekop ul 6 - 8 16:05 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   07004809  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 1 - Oppegård IL 1 11 - 13 16:40 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   07003614  
KFUM Lundagård - Tindlund IF 12 - 8 16:40 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   07003714  
Ål IL - Flatås IL 11 - 9 16:40 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   07003813  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Sogndal IL 20 - 6 16:40 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   07003912  
Fjölnir - SV 64 Zweibrücken 5 - 13 16:40 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   07004014  
Grue IL - Kråkeröy IL 12 - 13 16:40 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   07004114  
Kristiansand/Otra/AK28 2 - Brabrand IF 2 15 - 16 16:40 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   07004214  
Grotta - Gökstens BK 12 - 11 16:40 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   07004314  
Grotta - Bossekop ul 16 - 7 18:25 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   07003417  
Kråkeröy IL - Brabrand IF 2 9 - 15 18:25 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   07003517  
Skedsmo HK 1 - SV 64 Zweibrücken 13 - 9 18:25 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   07003617  
KFUM Lundagård - Ål IL 17 - 7 18:25 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   07003717  
Haukar - Oppegård IL 1 7 - 13 18:25 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   07003814  
Sollentuna HK - Nit/Hak HK 1 21 - 13 18:25 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   07003913  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Åsane HK 9 - 8 18:25 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   07004017  
Oppegård IL 2 - OV Helsingborg 18 - 13 18:25 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   07004117  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Oppegård IL 2 - Sarpsborg IL 2 11 - 9 11:25 Heden 22 1/4 Final   08002505  
Sollentuna HK - Oppegård IL 1 7 - 12 11:25 Heden 24 1/4 Final   08002705  
KFUM Lundagård - Skedsmo HK 1 14 - 19 11:25 Heden 25 1/4 Final   08003005  
Brabrand IF 2 - Grotta 11 - 10 11:25 Heden 26 1/4 Final   08003105  
Oppegård IL 2 - Oppegård IL 1 9 - 13 13:20 Heden 19 Semi final   08002209  
Skedsmo HK 1 - Brabrand IF 2 16 - 15 13:20 Heden 21 Semi final   08002409  
Oppegård IL 1 - Skedsmo HK 1 13 - 11 16:30 Heden 5 Final   08008808
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners