You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 16 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
SC Corinthians - Kärra HF 7 - 13 11:25 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001605  
E.C Pinheiros - IL Siggerud 15 - 9 11:25 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001705  
Elverum IL - Son HK 10 - 16 12:00 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001306  
Skuru IK 2 - Kungsängens SK 14 - 23 12:00 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001406
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 10 12:00 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001506
Herning FH - Västeråsirsta HF 17 - 8 12:00 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001606  
IF Hellton - Kungälvs HK 6 - 17 12:00 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001706  
Eskilstuna Guif - Bjarg IL 1 8 - 13 12:00 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008706
Torslanda HK - Vorup FB 18 - 7 12:35 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001307  
Gustavsberg IF HK - MTV Dänischenhagen 22 - 3 12:35 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001407
BK Heid - Sarpsborg IL 1 13 - 12 12:35 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001507
Partille IF - Lugi HF 10 - 20 12:35 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001607  
Ski IL - Ull/Kisa IL 2 12 - 17 12:35 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001707  
IK Sävehof 2 - Skuru IK 1 13 - 6 12:35 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008707
Nit/Hak HK 3 - Rapp SPKL 13 - 6 13:10 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001308  
FC Midtjylland - Saeby HK 19 - 6 13:10 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001408
NKIK Norrköping - TTH Holstebro 5 - 15 13:10 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001508
Club Italiano de BM - Ull/Kisa IL 1 11 - 12 13:10 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001608  
Ullern IF 1 - Fjellhammer IL 6 - 10 13:10 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001708  
Spånga HK - HK Aranäs 9 - 16 13:10 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008708
Gjerpen IF - HK 73 Frederikssund 8 - 17 13:45 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001309  
IK Sävehof 1 - Herkules IF 18 - 7 13:45 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008709
RP IF - Kärra HF 11 - 9 16:05 Heden 13 1/16 Final   07001613  
Eidsvold IF - E.C Pinheiros 9 - 19 16:05 Heden 14 1/16 Final   07001713  
BK Ydun - Son HK 7 - 14 16:40 Heden 10 1/16 Final   07001314  
Storhamar - Kungsängens SK 15 - 16 16:40 Heden 11 1/16 Final   07001414
Önnereds HK 1 - Herning FH 7 - 6 16:40 Heden 12 1/16 Final   07001514
Kungälvs HK - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 9 16:40 Heden 13 1/16 Final   07001614  
Torslanda HK - Gustavsberg IF HK 8 - 13 16:40 Heden 14 1/16 Final   07001714  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Fjellhammer IL 10 - 7 16:40 Heden 15 1/16 Final   07001819  
Skövde HF - Bjarg IL 1 22 - 7 16:40 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008714
Charlottenlund SK - Lugi HF 7 - 11 17:15 Heden 10 1/16 Final   07001315  
Kolding IF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 13 - 6 17:15 Heden 11 1/16 Final   07001415
Brabrand IF 3 - HK Aranäs 12 - 8 17:15 Heden 12 1/16 Final   07001515
H43 Lund - Nit/Hak HK 3 20 - 6 17:15 Heden 13 1/16 Final   07001615  
FC Midtjylland - TTH Holstebro 13 - 8 17:15 Heden 14 1/16 Final   07001715  
Ellingsrud IL 1 - BK Heid 14 - 13 17:15 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008715
IK Sävehof 1 - HK 73 Frederikssund 16 - 17 17:50 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008716
RP IF - E.C Pinheiros 9 - 14 18:25 Heden 14 1/8 Final   07001717  
H43 Lund - FC Midtjylland 12 - 18 18:55 Heden 17 1/8 Final   07001718
Kungsängens SK - Önnereds HK 1 14 - 9 19:00 Heden 10 1/8 Final   07001316  
Kungälvs HK - Gustavsberg IF HK 19 - 10 19:00 Heden 11 1/8 Final   07001418
Ellingsrud IL 1 - Lugi HF 13 - 14 19:00 Heden 12 1/8 Final   07001518
Kolding IF - Brabrand IF 3 8 - 12 19:00 Heden 13 1/8 Final   07001618  
Skövde HF - Son HK 21 - 12 19:00 Heden 1 1/8 Final   07008718
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - HK 73 Frederikssund 13 - 18 19:35 Heden 1 1/8 Final   07008719

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
E.C Pinheiros - Skövde HF 12 - 14 11:00 Heden 11 1/4 Final   08001304
Kungsängens SK - Kungälvs HK 13 - 17 11:00 Heden 12 1/4 Final   08001504
Lugi HF - Brabrand IF 3 6 - 17 11:00 Heden 13 1/4 Final   08001604  
FC Midtjylland - HK 73 Frederikssund 14 - 4 11:00 Heden 15 1/4 Final   08001804  
Skövde HF - Kungälvs HK 12 - 9 13:20 Heden 11 Semi final   08001308
Brabrand IF 3 - FC Midtjylland 11 - 13 13:20 Heden 12 Semi final   08001508
Skövde HF - FC Midtjylland 12 - 14 17:00 Heden 1 Final   08002808
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners