You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Girls 15 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Klöfta IL - Hornbaek IF 5 - 6 08:30 Kviberg 10 1/64 Final   07004304  
Grotta - Hörning Håndbold 2 13 - 6 08:30 Kviberg 11 1/64 Final   07004404  
Vorup FB 2 - Önnereds HK 11 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 6 1/64 Final   07003905  
HF Mors - Elverum IL 10 - 8 10:15 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004703  
Ottestad IL 1 - Nit/Hak HK 10 - 6 10:15 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004803  
H 71 - Böler IF 13 - 9 10:50 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004305  
IR - HH90 2 9 - 14 10:50 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004405  
Haslum IL - Schiffdorf TV 18 - 8 10:50 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004504  
Nordstrand IF 2 - H43 Lund 2 9 - 12 10:50 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004604  
IL Siggerud - Spydeberg IL 2 10 - 15 10:50 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004704  
Ås IL - Baekkelaget SK 6 - 9 10:50 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004804  
Tönsbergs Turn - HH90 3 11 - 8 11:25 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004005  
Åsane HK - Ranheim IL 2 10 - 7 11:25 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004105  
IK Sävehof 2 - BRH Clube 16 - 2 11:25 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004205  
TuS Ickern - Herning FH 2 10 - 0 WO 11:25 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004605  
Lugi HF - Stockholmspolisens IF 22 - 10 11:25 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004406  
Skedsmo HK - Freidig/Rapp 12 - 16 11:25 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004505  
Kärra HF 2 - Ullern IF 2 9 - 15 11:25 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004306  
Ottestad IL 2 - Hornbaek IF 12 - 5 11:25 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004705  
GF Kroppskultur 1 - Grotta 11 - 5 11:25 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004805  
Ullern IF 1 - Spydeberg IL 1 15 - 9 12:00 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   07003606  
Kungälvs HK - Nannestad IL 14 - 6 12:00 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   07003706  
Storhamar 2 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 8 - 7 12:00 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   07003806  
Oppsal IF - Schule Viöl 28 - 2 12:00 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   07003915  
Hammarby IF - Lörenskog HK 7 - 19 12:00 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004006  
BK Heid 1 - Lilleström HK 2 8 - 5 12:00 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004106  
Sannadals SK - Skive FH 2 17 - 7 12:00 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004206  
Afturelding - Ull/Kisa IL 3 17 - 10 12:00 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004311  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Konnerud IL 2 6 - 8 12:00 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004411  
Gustavsberg IF HK - OV Helsingborg 2 8 - 7 12:00 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004506  
Reistad IL 1 - Skånela IF 17 - 14 12:00 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004606  
Kristianstad HK - SKS Kusy Krakow 16 - 12 12:00 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004706  
Nordstrand IF 3 - Kiruna HK 21 - 9 12:00 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004806  
IF Hellton - Sportfreund...ndball e.V. 20 - 7 12:35 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004007  
Skövde HF 1 - Vorup FB 2 14 - 7 12:35 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004811  
HF Mors - Ottestad IL 1 17 - 9 14:20 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   07004812  
H 71 - HH90 2 3 - 14 14:55 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   07004312  
Haslum IL - H43 Lund 2 11 - 8 14:55 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   07004412  
Spydeberg IL 2 - Baekkelaget SK 14 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   07004511  
Tönsbergs Turn - Åsane HK 11 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   07004611  
IK Sävehof 2 - Ullern IF 2 11 - 10 14:55 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   07004711  
Lugi HF - Freidig/Rapp 15 - 5 15:30 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   07004012  
TuS Ickern - Ottestad IL 2 11 - 13 15:30 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   07004112  
GF Kroppskultur 1 - Ullern IF 1 8 - 13 15:30 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   07004212  
Kungälvs HK - Storhamar 2 12 - 8 15:30 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   07004318  
Oppsal IF - Lörenskog HK 10 - 14 15:30 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   07004417  
BK Heid 1 - Sannadals SK 10 - 14 15:30 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   07004512  
Afturelding - Konnerud IL 2 11 - 12 15:30 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   07004612  
Gustavsberg IF HK - Reistad IL 1 10 - 9 15:30 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   07004712  
Kristianstad HK - Nordstrand IF 3 6 - 18 15:30 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   07004813  
IF Hellton - Skövde HF 1 6 - 10 16:05 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   07004013  
HF Mors - HH90 2 10 - 14 17:50 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   07003416  
Haslum IL - Spydeberg IL 2 16 - 8 17:50 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   07003506  
Åsane HK - IK Sävehof 2 1 - 9 17:50 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   07003616  
Lugi HF - Ottestad IL 2 24 - 13 17:50 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   07003716  
Ullern IF 1 - Kungälvs HK 10 - 8 17:50 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   07003816  
Lörenskog HK - Sannadals SK 16 - 11 17:50 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   07003916  
Konnerud IL 2 - Gustavsberg IF HK 7 - 15 17:50 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   07004016  
Nordstrand IF 3 - Skövde HF 1 11 - 12 17:50 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   07004116  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HH90 2 - Haslum IL 15 - 13 10:15 Heden 22 1/4 Final   08002503  
IK Sävehof 2 - Lugi HF 7 - 12 10:15 Heden 24 1/4 Final   08002703  
Ullern IF 1 - Lörenskog HK 17 - 16 10:15 Heden 25 1/4 Final   08003003  
Gustavsberg IF HK - Skövde HF 1 8 - 7 10:15 Heden 26 1/4 Final   08003103  
HH90 2 - Lugi HF 10 - 18 12:45 Heden 19 Semi final   08002207  
Ullern IF 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 13 - 11 12:45 Heden 21 Semi final   08002407  
Lugi HF - Ullern IF 1 17 - 12 15:30 Heden 3 Final   08000107
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners