You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 15 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Nesjar IF - GF Kroppskultur 2 13 - 9 08:30 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001311  
HK Aranäs - Herning FH 1 9 - 12 08:30 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001511
IK Sävehof 1 - Konnerud IL 1 7 - 17 08:30 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008711
Tyresö Handboll - Kolding IF 12 - 4 09:05 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001305  
Rödekro IF - Sjundeå IF 14 - 7 09:05 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001405
H43 Lund 1 - Västeråsirsta HF 2 7 - 11 09:05 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001505
Vorup FB 1 - Frogner IL 10 - 8 09:05 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001604  
Furesø Håndbold - RP IF 2 16 - 10 09:05 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001704  
Strindheim IL - Övrevoll Hosle IL 18 - 12 09:05 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008705
Fjellhammer IL 2 - TSG Münster 13 - 10 09:40 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001304  
Tune IL - Skanderborg HB 13 - 9 09:40 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001404
Kjelsås IL - Dolgoprudniy 16 - 9 09:40 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001504
IK Baltichov - Skövde HF 2 19 - 10 09:40 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001603  
Reistad IL 2 - BK Heid 2 11 - 14 09:40 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001703  
Bording KFUM - Helsingör IF 10 - 12 09:40 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008704
Stjördals/Blink IL - Storhamar 3 24 - 10 10:15 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001303  
Storhamar 1 - HC Leipzig e.V. 11 - 12 10:15 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001403
Skuru IK 2 - Nordstrand IF 1 6 - 29 10:15 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001503
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Eidsvold Turn 19 - 9 10:15 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001602  
Västeråsirsta HF 1 - Gjerpen IF 14 - 15 10:15 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001702  
Hornbaek SF - Tiller IL 20 - 13 10:15 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008703
UKS Bukowia Buk - RP IF 1 11 - 14 10:50 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001302  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 22 - 9 10:50 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001402
Hjortshöj Egå IF - HSV Falkensee 30 - 4 10:50 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001502
Kärra HF 1 - Hallstahammars SK 27 - 2 10:50 Heden 13 1/32 Final   07001601  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Lilleström HK 1 6 - 15 10:50 Heden 14 1/32 Final   07001701  
Torslanda HK - RMH-HBCC 14 - 10 10:50 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008702
HH90 1 - Charlottenlund SK 9 - 11 11:25 Heden 10 1/32 Final   07001301  
Skive FH 1 - Härnösands HK 12 - 8 11:25 Heden 11 1/32 Final   07001401
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ranheim IL 1 7 - 6 11:25 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001501
HK Silwing/Troja - Ull/Kisa IL 2 21 - 5 11:25 Heden 1 1/32 Final   07008701
Nesjar IF - Konnerud IL 1 10 - 17 14:55 Heden 10 1/16 Final   07001312  
Strindheim IL - Tyresö Handboll 17 - 10 14:55 Heden 11 1/16 Final   07001411
Rödekro IF - Västeråsirsta HF 2 15 - 5 14:55 Heden 12 1/16 Final   07001512
Vorup FB 1 - Furesø Håndbold 12 - 13 14:55 Heden 13 1/16 Final   07001611  
Helsingör IF - Fjellhammer IL 2 18 - 7 14:55 Heden 14 1/16 Final   07001711  
Skuru IK 1 - Herning FH 1 9 - 17 14:55 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008712
IK Baltichov - BK Heid 2 17 - 7 15:30 Heden 10 1/16 Final   07001313  
Hornbaek SF - Stjördals/Blink IL 11 - 14 15:30 Heden 11 1/16 Final   07001412
HC Leipzig e.V. - Nordstrand IF 1 14 - 13 15:30 Heden 12 1/16 Final   07001513
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Gjerpen IF 17 - 12 15:30 Heden 13 1/16 Final   07001612  
Torslanda HK - RP IF 1 13 - 6 15:30 Heden 14 1/16 Final   07001712  
Tune IL - Kjelsås IL 14 - 13 15:30 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008713
Kärra HF 1 - Lilleström HK 1 13 - 7 16:05 Heden 10 1/16 Final   07001318  
HK Silwing/Troja - Charlottenlund SK 20 - 10 16:05 Heden 11 1/16 Final   07001413
Skive FH 1 - OV Helsingborg 1 8 - 6 16:05 Heden 12 1/16 Final   07001520
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 6 - 9 16:05 Heden 1 1/16 Final   07008721
Tune IL - IK Baltichov 11 - 15 17:45 Heden 17 1/8 Final   07002015
Stjördals/Blink IL - HC Leipzig e.V. 18 - 15 17:45 Heden 18 1/8 Final   07002115
Herning FH 1 - Konnerud IL 1 6 - 11 17:50 Heden 10 1/8 Final   07001319  
Strindheim IL - Rödekro IF 13 - 14 17:50 Heden 15 1/8 Final   07001815  
Furesø Håndbold - Helsingör IF 9 - 17 17:50 Heden 16 1/8 Final   07001916  
Team Favrskov Håndbold - Torslanda HK 14 - 11 18:25 Heden 11 1/8 Final   07001417
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Kärra HF 1 7 - 12 18:25 Heden 13 1/8 Final   07001617  
HK Silwing/Troja - Skive FH 1 21 - 11 18:25 Heden 15 1/8 Final   07001816  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 11 - 12 10:25 Heden 17 1/4 Final   08001903
Helsingör IF - IK Baltichov 13 - 10 10:25 Heden 18 1/4 Final   08002103
Stjördals/Blink IL - Team Favrskov Håndbold 13 - 12 10:25 Heden 19 1/4 Final   08002203  
Kärra HF 1 - HK Silwing/Troja 9 - 15 10:25 Heden 21 1/4 Final   08002403  
Rödekro IF - Helsingör IF 9 - 14 12:45 Heden 13 Semi final   08001607  
Stjördals/Blink IL - HK Silwing/Troja 6 - 15 12:45 Heden 15 Semi final   08001807  
Helsingör IF - HK Silwing/Troja 15 - 17 16:00 Heden 2 Final   08002907
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners