You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 14 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Asker SK 2 - Dvorets-Moscow 9 - 7 08:30 Kviberg 7 1/64 Final   07004000  
Ullern IF 3 - Torslanda HK 2 11 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 8 1/64 Final   07004100  
Asker SK 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 8 - 17 08:30 Kviberg 9 1/64 Final   07004200  
AIK Handboll 2 - Nit/Hak HK 2 16 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004500  
Ull/Kisa IL 2 - Njård IL 10 - 12 08:30 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004600  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Palestra sport 11 - 14 08:30 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004700  
Nordstrand IF 1 - IK Baltichov 14 - 9 08:30 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004800  
Grotta - HSG Nordwest 7 - 5 09:05 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004001  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 3 11 - 8 09:05 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004101  
SKS Kusy Krakow - Kolbotn IL 1 9 - 10 09:05 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004201  
Fyllingen Håndball 2 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 11 09:05 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004301  
HK 3 - Ullern IF 2 8 - 9 09:05 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004401  
Stabaek IF 2 - Tönsbergs Turn 14 - 9 09:05 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004501  
Enköpings HF - HK 2 15 - 8 09:05 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004601  
Fet IL - Åsane HK 13 - 12 09:05 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004701  
Elverum IL 1 - Austrått IL 2 11 - 15 09:05 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004801  
Skånela IF - HBCC-RMH 15 - 3 09:40 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004002  
NKIK Norrköping - Skedsmo HK 1 12 - 7 09:40 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004102  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Torslanda HK 1 8 - 7 09:40 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004202  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - E.C Pinheiros 13 - 8 09:40 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004302  
SG Wehrheim/Obernhain - Handball Laval 11 - 14 09:40 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004402  
Haslum IL 2 - BK Ydun 2 17 - 5 09:40 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004502  
Eidsvold Turn - AIK Handboll 1 10 - 15 09:40 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004602  
Skanderborg HB - RP IF 1 14 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 14 1/32 Final   07004702  
Kävlinge HK - Klöfta IL 2 19 - 10 09:40 Kviberg 15 1/32 Final   07004802  
Skedsmo HK 2 - BK Ydun 1 7 - 11 10:15 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004003  
Helsingör IF - HK 1 8 - 4 10:15 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004103  
Björndal IF - Böler IF 13 - 10 10:15 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004203  
Gjerpen IF 2 - Klöfta IL 1 10 - 9 10:15 Kviberg 10 1/32 Final   07004303  
Ski IL 1 - Haslum IL 1 11 - 16 10:15 Kviberg 11 1/32 Final   07004403  
Afturelding - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 15 10:15 Kviberg 12 1/32 Final   07004503  
IL Ros - Gjerpen IF 1 19 - 5 10:15 Kviberg 13 1/32 Final   07004603  
Sollentuna HK - Asker SK 2 15 - 6 10:50 Kviberg 7 1/32 Final   07004004  
OV Helsingborg 1 - Ullern IF 3 7 - 14 10:50 Kviberg 8 1/32 Final   07004104  
SCF - Kolbotn IL 2 11 - 13 10:50 Kviberg 9 1/32 Final   07004204  
AIK Handboll 2 - Njård IL 10 - 8 14:20 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   07004010  
Palestra sport - Nordstrand IF 1 14 - 12 14:20 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   07004110  
Grotta - Lugi HF 2 5 - 9 14:20 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   07004210  
Kolbotn IL 1 - IK Sävehof 2 7 - 18 14:20 Kviberg 10 1/16 Final   07004310  
Ullern IF 2 - Stabaek IF 2 9 - 8 14:20 Kviberg 11 1/16 Final   07004410  
Enköpings HF - Fet IL 9 - 8 14:20 Kviberg 12 1/16 Final   07004510  
Austrått IL 2 - Skånela IF 7 - 17 14:20 Kviberg 13 1/16 Final   07004610  
NKIK Norrköping - Sollentuna HK 10 - 11 14:20 Kviberg 14 1/16 Final   07004710  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Handball Laval 17 - 13 14:55 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   07003611  
Haslum IL 2 - AIK Handboll 1 8 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   07003711  
Skanderborg HB - Kävlinge HK 19 - 6 14:55 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   07003811  
BK Ydun 1 - Helsingör IF 13 - 15 14:55 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   07003910  
Björndal IF - Gjerpen IF 2 11 - 8 14:55 Kviberg 7 1/16 Final   07004011  
Haslum IL 1 - HK Aranäs 1 8 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 8 1/16 Final   07004111  
IL Ros - Kolbotn IL 2 11 - 12 14:55 Kviberg 9 1/16 Final   07004211  
Ullern IF 3 - Ull/Kisa IL 3 11 - 15 14:55 Kviberg 15 1/16 Final   07004810  
AIK Handboll 2 - Palestra sport 15 - 11 17:15 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   07003415  
Lugi HF 2 - IK Sävehof 2 17 - 7 17:15 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   07003515  
Ullern IF 2 - Enköpings HF 11 - 10 17:15 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   07003615  
Skånela IF - Sollentuna HK 11 - 10 17:15 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   07003715  
Ull/Kisa IL 3 - Fjellhammer IL 3 4 - 5 17:15 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   07003815  
AIK Handboll 1 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 22 17:15 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   07003914  
Helsingör IF - Björndal IF 9 - 19 17:15 Kviberg 7 1/8 Final   07004015  
HK Aranäs 1 - Kolbotn IL 2 7 - 10 17:15 Kviberg 8 1/8 Final   07004115  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
AIK Handboll 2 - Lugi HF 2 13 - 12 09:50 Heden 17 1/4 Final   08001902
Ullern IF 2 - Skånela IF 4 - 10 09:50 Heden 18 1/4 Final   08002102
Fjellhammer IL 3 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 18 09:50 Heden 19 1/4 Final   08002202  
Björndal IF - Kolbotn IL 2 19 - 9 09:50 Heden 21 1/4 Final   08002402  
AIK Handboll 2 - Skånela IF 14 - 6 12:10 Heden 19 Semi final   08002206  
Skanderborg HB - Björndal IF 22 - 16 12:10 Heden 21 Semi final   08002406  
AIK Handboll 2 - Skanderborg HB 12 - 17 14:30 Heden 5 Final   08008806
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners