You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 14 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Lugi HF 1 - Hellerup IK 12 - 13 08:30 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000600
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Skövde HF 1 16 - 12 08:30 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000700  
Sarpsborg IL 1 - IK Sävehof 4 16 - 7 08:30 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000800
Dicken - Hammel GF 14 - 17 08:30 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000900  
Åhus Handboll - Yegoryevsk 5 - 11 08:30 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001000  
Urädd Håndball - HK Aranäs 2 7 - 6 08:30 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001100  
Skuru IK 2 - Lugi HF 3 8 - 12 08:30 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001200  
Valder IL - Halsen IF 8 - 18 09:05 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000601
Eskilstuna Guif - RP IF 2 16 - 13 09:05 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000701  
H43 Lund - Lilleström HK 20 - 10 09:05 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000801
Elverum IL 2 - ABACO/MESC 11 - 15 09:05 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000901  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 12 - 13 09:05 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001001  
Stabaek IF 1 - Nordstrand IF 2 15 - 9 09:05 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001101  
Gustavsberg IF HK - Son HK 10 - 17 09:05 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001201  
Herning FH - Austrått IL 1 10 - 13 09:40 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000602
Oppsal IF - Kärra HF 20 - 11 09:40 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000702  
H 71 - Kristianstad HK 2 13 - 6 09:40 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000802
Torslanda HK 3 - Larvik Turn IF 17 - 15 09:40 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000902  
OV Helsingborg 2 - IK Sävehof 3 8 - 6 09:40 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001002  
Ullern IF 1 - Vorup FB 23 - 6 09:40 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001102  
Lörenskog HK - Önnereds HK 2 5 - 11 09:40 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001202  
Täby HBK - Nordby IL 22 - 12 P 10:15 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000603
Fyllingen Håndball 1 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 17 - 14 10:15 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000703  
Skuru IK 1 - HK Lidköping 15 - 9 10:15 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000803
Kungälvs HK 1 - Önnereds HK 1 12 - 8 10:15 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000903  
Ski IL 2 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 12 10:15 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001003  
Lövham IL - HK Ankaret 13 - 17 10:15 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001103  
Bording KFUM - Skövde HF 2 24 - 3 10:15 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001203  
Nötteröy IF - Stockholmspolisens IF 4 - 25 10:50 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000604
Fjellhammer IL 1 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 18 10:50 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000704  
Sarpsborg IL 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 14 - 19 10:50 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000804
Rödekro IF - Urädd Håndball 11 - 14 12:00 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001206  
Lugi HF 3 - Yegoryevsk 3 - 15 12:35 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000607
Hammel GF - Sarpsborg IL 1 10 - 13 12:35 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000707  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Hellerup IK 15 - 12 12:35 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000807
Halsen IF - Eskilstuna Guif 18 - 10 12:35 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000907  
H43 Lund - ABACO/MESC 18 - 13 12:35 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001007  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Stabaek IF 1 16 - 8 12:35 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001107  
Son HK - Austrått IL 1 12 - 13 12:35 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001207  
Oppsal IF - H 71 17 - 10 13:10 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000608
Torslanda HK 3 - OV Helsingborg 2 17 - 12 13:10 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000708  
Ullern IF 1 - Önnereds HK 2 22 - 13 13:10 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000808
Täby HBK - Fyllingen Håndball 1 10 - 16 13:10 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000908  
Skuru IK 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 17 - 11 13:10 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001008  
Kristianstad HK 1 - HK Ankaret 16 - 8 13:10 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001108  
Bording KFUM - Stockholmspolisens IF 13 - 10 13:10 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001208  
IK Sävehof 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 16 - 10 13:45 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000609
Urädd Håndball - Yegoryevsk 9 - 14 16:05 Heden 3 1/8 Final   07000613
Sarpsborg IL 1 - Nit/Hak HK 1 10 - 14 16:05 Heden 4 1/8 Final   07000713  
Bording KFUM - IK Sävehof 1 20 - 11 16:40 Heden 4 1/8 Final   07000714  
Skuru IK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 11 - 13 16:40 Heden 5 1/8 Final   07000814
Ullern IF 1 - Fyllingen Håndball 1 7 - 6 16:40 Heden 6 1/8 Final   07000914  
Oppsal IF - Torslanda HK 3 12 - 7 16:40 Heden 7 1/8 Final   07001014  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Austrått IL 1 14 - 7 16:40 Heden 8 1/8 Final   07001114  
Halsen IF - H43 Lund 12 - 11 16:40 Heden 9 1/8 Final   07001214  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kristianstad HK 1 - Bording KFUM 14 - 22 09:05 Heden 22 1/4 Final   08002501  
Yegoryevsk - Nit/Hak HK 1 9 - 18 09:05 Heden 24 1/4 Final   08002701  
Halsen IF - Ull/Kisa IL 1 11 - 6 09:05 Heden 25 1/4 Final   08003001  
Oppsal IF - Ullern IF 1 9 - 8 09:05 Heden 26 1/4 Final   08003101  
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Halsen IF 18 - 11 12:10 Heden 11 Semi final   08001306
Oppsal IF - Bording KFUM 8 - 14 12:10 Heden 12 Semi final   08001506
Nit/Hak HK 1 - Bording KFUM 17 - 18 15:00 Heden 1 Final   08002806
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners