You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 13 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
H 71 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 0 - 10 WO 09:05 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   07009102  
HK - Kärra HF 1 8 - 15 09:40 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   07008902  
Fet IL - IK Baltichov vit 7 - 16 09:40 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   07009302  
Lugi HF 1 - HC Eynatten-Raeren 16 - 2 09:40 Härlanda Park 6 1/32 Final   07009502  
BK Heid - HK Aranäs 1 6 - 9 09:40 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07008909  
Mölndals HF 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 11 - 14 10:15 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   07008903  
MTV Dänischenhagen - E.C Pinheiros 13 - 7 10:15 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   07009103  
Ullern IF 2 - Gjövik HK 15 - 17 10:15 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   07009202  
Åkersberga HK - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 16 10:15 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   07009303  
Ullern IF 1 - Palestra sport 12 - 8 10:15 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   07009402  
Skuru IK 1 - Herning FH 2 5 - 6 10:15 Härlanda Park 6 1/32 Final   07009503  
IFK Bankeryd - Täby HBK 2 24 - 2 10:50 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   07008904  
Skuru IK 2 - IK Sävehof 5 15 - 12 10:50 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   07009104  
HK Ankaret - Mt Kenya 23 - 3 10:50 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   07009203  
IK Sävehof 4 - Kärra HF 1 10 - 20 12:35 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07009107  
Brabrand IF - Ull/Kisa IL 2 5 - 9 12:35 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   07009204  
Flaktveit IK - Gjövik HK 13 - 7 12:35 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009307  
Mölndals HF 2 - IK Baltichov vit 14 - 11 12:35 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   07009403  
Skedsmo HK - Ullern IF 1 11 - 14 12:35 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   07009507  
Höybråten Stovner IL - Lugi HF 1 4 - 17 13:10 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   07008908  
Tindlund IF - Hörning Håndbold 2 17 - 6 13:10 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07009108  
Vorup FB - Remyra IL 19 - 12 13:10 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   07009207  
Torslanda HK 1 - Gustavsberg IF HK 14 - 13 13:10 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009308  
Lugi HF 2 - HK Aranäs 2 11 - 4 13:10 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   07009407  
OV Helsingborg 1 - MTV Dänischenhagen 15 - 16 13:10 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   07009508  
IFK Bankeryd - Skuru IK 2 11 - 10 13:45 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   07008911  
Son HK - HK Ankaret 14 - 10 13:45 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07009109  
Lilleström HK 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 13 13:45 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   07009208  
Staffanstorp HK - Herning FH 2 17 - 9 13:45 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009309  
Kärra HF 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 2 12 - 11 14:55 Härlanda Park 1 1/8 Final   07008912  
Flaktveit IK - Mölndals HF 2 4 - 6 14:55 Härlanda Park 2 1/8 Final   07009111  
Ullern IF 1 - Lugi HF 1 12 - 15 14:55 Härlanda Park 3 1/8 Final   07009209  
Tindlund IF - Vorup FB 17 - 13 14:55 Härlanda Park 4 1/8 Final   07008915  
Son HK - Fjellhammer IL 2 11 - 13 15:30 Härlanda Park 1 1/8 Final   07008917  
Torslanda HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 8 - 12 15:30 Härlanda Park 2 1/8 Final   07009112  
MTV Dänischenhagen - HK Aranäs 1 21 - 13 15:30 Härlanda Park 3 1/8 Final   07009211  
Staffanstorp HK - IFK Bankeryd 15 - 12 15:30 Härlanda Park 4 1/8 Final   07009311  
Kärra HF 1 - Mölndals HF 2 9 - 15 16:40 Härlanda Park 2 1/4 Final   07009114  
Lugi HF 1 - Tindlund IF 9 - 12 16:40 Härlanda Park 3 1/4 Final   07009212  
Lugi HF 2 - MTV Dänischenhagen 10 - 15 17:15 Härlanda Park 1 1/4 Final   07008918  
Fjellhammer IL 2 - Staffanstorp HK 12 - 11 17:15 Härlanda Park 2 1/4 Final   07009115  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Mölndals HF 2 - Tindlund IF 4 - 13 11:35 Heden 19 Semi final   08002205  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Fjellhammer IL 2 19 - 11 11:35 Heden 21 Semi final   08002405  
Tindlund IF - MTV Dänischenhagen 12 - 10 13:30 Heden 3 Final   08000105
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners