You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Girls 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Grotta - Skive FH 9 - 11 10:50 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000904  
Täby HBK 1 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 1 15 - 13 10:50 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001004  
Strandby-Elling IF - IK Sävehof 2 12 - 10 10:50 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001104  
Lörenskog HK - Kristianstad HK 2 8 - 7 10:50 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001204  
Skövde HF 1 - Lommedalen IL 9 - 7 11:25 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000605
IK Baltichov blå - Ski IL 2 6 - 13 11:25 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000705  
Konnerud IL 2 - Önnereds HK 2 6 - 10 11:25 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000805
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Skövde HF 2 11 - 15 11:25 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000905  
Ski IL 1 - Kävlinge HK 7 - 5 11:25 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001005  
Ull/Kisa IL 1 - Lilleström HK 2 18 - 6 11:25 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001105  
IK Sävehof 1 - Skive FH 10 - 11 14:55 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000911  
Önnereds HK 1 - Kristianstad HK 1 16 - 11 14:55 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001011  
Backa HK - Täby HBK 1 17 - 13 14:55 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001111  
Haslum IL - Strandby-Elling IF 12 - 6 14:55 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001211  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Lörenskog HK 17 - 8 15:30 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000612
Vinslövs HK - Skövde HF 1 12 - 10 15:30 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000712  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Övrevoll Hosle IL 2 20 - 9 15:30 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000812
Trelde GI - Nödinge SK 10 - 8 15:30 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000912  
Konnerud IL 1 - Ski IL 2 9 - 4 15:30 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001012  
Rödekro IF - OV Helsingborg 2 12 - 6 15:30 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001112  
Ellingsrud IL - Önnereds HK 2 14 - 2 15:30 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001212  
Skövde HF 2 - Ski IL 1 14 - 6 16:05 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000813
Herning FH 1 - Ull/Kisa IL 1 15 - 9 16:05 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000913  
Kungälvs HK 1 - Torslanda HK 2 12 - 9 16:05 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001013  
Kärra HF 2 - H43 Lund 10 - 5 16:05 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001113  
Kungälvs HK 2 - IK Sävehof 3 15 - 9 16:05 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001213  
Skive FH - Önnereds HK 1 6 - 12 17:50 Heden 5 1/8 Final   07000816
Konnerud IL 1 - Rödekro IF 7 - 16 17:50 Heden 9 1/8 Final   07001216  
Backa HK - Haslum IL 19 - 18 18:00 Heden 23 1/8 Final   07000916  
HC Leipzig e.V. - Vinslövs HK 14 - 13 18:00 Heden 24 1/8 Final   07001016  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Trelde GI 13 - 8 18:20 Heden 17 1/8 Final   07001116
Ellingsrud IL - Skövde HF 2 15 - 4 18:25 Heden 3 1/8 Final   07000617
Herning FH 1 - Kungälvs HK 1 14 - 9 18:25 Heden 4 1/8 Final   07000717  
Kärra HF 2 - Kungälvs HK 2 13 - 10 18:25 Heden 5 1/8 Final   07000817

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Önnereds HK 1 - Backa HK 8 - 11 08:30 Heden 17 1/4 Final   08001909
HC Leipzig e.V. - Hörning Håndbold 1 8 - 24 08:30 Heden 18 1/4 Final   08002109
Rödekro IF - Ellingsrud IL 15 - 10 08:30 Heden 19 1/4 Final   08002208  
Herning FH 1 - Kärra HF 2 7 - 6 08:30 Heden 21 1/4 Final   08002408  
Backa HK - Hörning Håndbold 1 5 - 17 11:35 Heden 13 Semi final   08001605  
Rödekro IF - Herning FH 1 9 - 10 11:35 Heden 15 Semi final   08001805  
Hörning Håndbold 1 - Herning FH 1 14 - 10 14:00 Heden 2 Final   08002905
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners