You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2018 here.

Girls 12 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
IK Baltichov 4 - Torslanda HK 1 6 - 11 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   07006401  
Fjellhammer IL 3 - IK Baltichov 2 3 - 10 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   07006501  
Rácalmás SE - Utpal Shanghvi School 18 - 4 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   07006601  
HK Aranäs 3 - HK Aranäs 1 9 - 7 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/16 Final   07006701  
Stíf - BK Ydun 2 16 - 5 09:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   07008601  
IK Baltichov 1 - Kvibergs HK 18 - 8 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   07004902  
AG Håndbold - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 18 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/16 Final   07006402  
Redbergslids IK - Vaerlöse HK 7 - 6 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/16 Final   07006502  
Kärra HF - H43 Lund 1 8 - 6 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/16 Final   07006602  
Nit/Hak HK - Fjellhammer IL 2 3 - 14 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/16 Final   07006702  
IK Sävehof 2 - BK Heid 13 - 9 09:40 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/16 Final   07008602  
Lilleström HK - Eskilstuna Guif 1 10 - 13 10:15 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/16 Final   07004903  
IK Baltichov 3 - Torslanda HK 1 5 - 10 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/8 Final   07006507  
IK Baltichov 2 - Rácalmás SE 16 - 12 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/8 Final   07006607  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Aranäs 3 7 - 5 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/8 Final   07006707  
Stíf - IK Baltichov 1 16 - 13 12:35 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/8 Final   07008607  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - HK Ankaret 2 10 - 11 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/8 Final   07004908  
Redbergslids IK - Kärra HF 3 - 8 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/8 Final   07006408  
HK Ankaret 1 - Fjellhammer IL 2 6 - 5 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 3 1/8 Final   07006508  
IK Sävehof 2 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 8 - 10 13:10 Prioritet Serneke Arena 4 1/8 Final   07006608  
Torslanda HK 1 - IK Baltichov 2 6 - 5 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 5 1/4 Final   07006711  
Kungälvs HK 2 - Stíf 10 - 3 14:55 Prioritet Serneke Arena 6 1/4 Final   07008611  
HK Ankaret 1 - Eskilstuna Guif 1 14 - 10 15:30 Prioritet Serneke Arena 2 1/4 Final   07006412  
HK Ankaret 2 - Kärra HF 12 - 9 16:05 Prioritet Serneke Arena 1 1/4 Final   07004913  
Torslanda HK 1 - Kungälvs HK 2 3 - 4 17:15 Kviberg 11 Semi final   07004415  
HK Ankaret 2 - HK Ankaret 1 15 - 13 17:50 Kviberg 9 Semi final   07004216  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kungälvs HK 2 - HK Ankaret 2 8 - 9 12:30 Heden 5 Final   08008804
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners