You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 15 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Elverum IL - Åkersberga HK 14 - 18 08:30 Heden 2 1/32 Final   07000205
Tvis Håndbold - Rödekro IF 18 - 11 08:30 Heden 12 1/32 Final   07001906
Strindheim IL - Hammarby IF 1 12 - 18 08:30 Heden 19 1/32 Final   07002206  
Tyresö Handboll - Hellerup IK 8 - 14 09:05 Heden 2 1/32 Final   07000202
Vassunda IF - Selfoss 12 - 16 09:05 Heden 15 1/32 Final   07001803  
Reistad IL 1 - HH90 12 - 16 09:05 Heden 16 1/32 Final   07001902  
Frogner IL 1 - Hammarby IF 2 11 - 16 09:05 Heden 17 1/32 Final   07002002
Hebraica - IF Stjernen 16 - 12 09:05 Heden 18 1/32 Final   07002102
Eskilstuna Guif - BK Ydun 17 - 12 09:05 Heden 19 1/32 Final   07002202  
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - H43 Lund 1 20 - 15 09:40 Heden 2 1/32 Final   07000201
Herning FH 2 - IFK Kristinehamn 10 - 15 09:40 Heden 15 1/32 Final   07001802  
Ludvika HF - Kävlinge HK 15 - 18 09:40 Heden 16 1/32 Final   07001901  
HK Silwing/Troja - Fjölnir 21 - 14 09:40 Heden 17 1/32 Final   07002001
IK Sävehof 3 - IK Sävehof 1 9 - 12 09:40 Heden 18 1/32 Final   07002101
Li Shin Jun...High School - Furesø Håndbold 14 - 19 09:40 Heden 19 1/32 Final   07002201  
Fjellhammer IL - HK Ankaret 2 17 - 7 10:15 Heden 15 1/32 Final   07001801  
H 71 1 - Tvis Håndbold 18 - 11 11:25 Heden 2 1/16 Final   07000206
Ski IL 1 - Hebraica 11 - 13 12:00 Heden 2 1/16 Final   07000207
OV Helsingborg - Hammarby IF 1 11 - 12 12:00 Heden 15 1/16 Final   07001806  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Åkersberga HK 14 - 13 12:00 Heden 16 1/16 Final   07001907  
Nordstrand IF - Selfoss 14 - 16 12:00 Heden 17 1/16 Final   07002006
Haukar 1 - HH90 10 - 12 12:00 Heden 18 1/16 Final   07002106
ZRS - Hammarby IF 2 17 - 7 12:00 Heden 19 1/16 Final   07002207  
H43 Lund 2 - HK Silwing/Troja 17 - 16 12:35 Heden 2 1/16 Final   07000211
Skjern Håndbold - Eskilstuna Guif 21 - 8 12:35 Heden 15 1/16 Final   07001807  
IK Sävehof 2 - Hellerup IK 12 - 18 12:35 Heden 16 1/16 Final   07001908  
HSG Nordwest - IFK Kristinehamn 22 - 11 12:35 Heden 17 1/16 Final   07002007
Skanderborg HB - Kävlinge HK 21 - 14 12:35 Heden 18 1/16 Final   07002107
H43 Lund 3 - IK Sävehof 1 8 - 18 12:35 Heden 19 1/16 Final   07002211  
Norrköpings HK - Furesø Håndbold 12 - 7 13:10 Heden 15 1/16 Final   07001808  
Herning FH 1 - Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 18 - 20 13:10 Heden 16 1/16 Final   07001911  
AGF Håndbold - Fjellhammer IL 20 - 16 13:10 Heden 17 1/16 Final   07002008
H 71 1 - Hammarby IF 1 18 - 11 14:55 Heden 15 1/8 Final   07001811  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Selfoss 18 - 16 14:55 Heden 16 1/8 Final   07001912  
Skanderborg HB - IK Sävehof 1 17 - 5 15:05 Heden 2 1/8 Final   07000219
HH90 - ZRS 10 - 13 15:05 Heden 17 1/8 Final   07002011
Hebraica - Skjern Håndbold 11 - 14 15:05 Heden 18 1/8 Final   07002111
Hellerup IK - HSG Nordwest 17 - 14 15:05 Heden 19 1/8 Final   07002216  
H43 Lund 2 - Norrköpings HK 13 - 15 15:30 Heden 15 1/8 Final   07001812  
Chekhovskie Medvedi-UOR 4 - AGF Håndbold 15 - 16 15:30 Heden 16 1/8 Final   07001920  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Norrköpings HK - AGF Håndbold 11 - 16 09:40 Heden 22 1/4 Final   08002502  
Hellerup IK - Skanderborg HB 8 - 13 09:40 Heden 24 1/4 Final   08002702  
ZRS - Skjern Håndbold 14 - 8 09:40 Heden 25 1/4 Final   08003002  
H 71 1 - Hjortshöj Egå IF 10 - 6 09:40 Heden 26 1/4 Final   08003102  
H 71 1 - ZRS 13 - 11 12:45 Heden 11 Semi final   08001303
Skanderborg HB - AGF Håndbold 15 - 8 12:45 Heden 12 Semi final   08001503
H 71 1 - Skanderborg HB 8 - 13 16:00 Heden 1 Final   08002807
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners