You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 14 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
MTV Dänischenhagen - Schiffdorf TV 14 - 15 08:30 Kviberg 1 1/32 Final   07003400  
Don Bosco Gent HC - Kolbotn IL 2 15 - 24 08:30 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   07003500  
Skånela IF - Fylkir 11 - 10 08:30 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   07003600  
Marks HK 2 - IF Stjernen 14 - 11 08:30 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   07003700  
Eskilstuna Guif 2 - HK 2 11 - 15 08:30 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   07003800  
Li Shin Jun...High School - Kolding IF 0 - 10 WO 08:30 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   07003900  
IK Baltichov - HBC Evergem 12 - 16 09:05 Kviberg 2 1/32 Final   07003501  
Tollarps IF - Stjaer BK 17 - 8 09:05 Kviberg 3 1/32 Final   07003601  
SG Handball EIdertal - Marks HK 1 13 - 17 09:05 Kviberg 4 1/32 Final   07003701  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - IK Sävehof 1 10 - 9 09:05 Kviberg 5 1/32 Final   07003801  
Hellerup IK - Kolbotn IL 1 23 - 18 09:05 Kviberg 6 1/32 Final   07003901  
Ullern IF - Kjelsås IL 1 7 - 21 09:05 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   07003401  
IFK Skövde 2 - Önnereds HK 2 20 - 11 09:40 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   07003402  
Teie IF - HK 1 12 - 18 09:40 Kviberg 2 1/16 Final   07003502  
IK Sund - Dvorets-Moscow 16 - 15 09:40 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   07003602  
Torslanda HK - HK Ankaret 2 12 - 9 09:40 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   07003702  
Langhus IL - Haslum IL 1 16 - 12 09:40 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   07003802  
IK Sävehof 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 9 12:35 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   07003407  
HSG Nordwest - Skånela IF 15 - 12 12:35 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   07003607  
RP IF 2 - Marks HK 2 21 - 11 12:35 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   07003707  
HH90 - HK 2 16 - 10 12:35 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   07003807  
Haslum IL 2 - Kolding IF 17 - 15 12:35 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   07003906  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Hellerup IK 18 - 17 13:10 Kviberg 1 1/16 Final   07003408  
Marks HK 1 - Tollarps IF 9 - 21 13:10 Kviberg 3 1/16 Final   07003608  
Helsingör IF - HBC Evergem 18 - 10 13:10 Kviberg 4 1/16 Final   07003708  
Enköpings HF - Eskilstuna Guif 1 6 - 10 13:10 Kviberg 5 1/16 Final   07003508  
Brabrand IF - Kolbotn IL 2 9 - 8 13:10 Kviberg 6 1/16 Final   07003507  
Haslum IL 2 - Kjelsås IL 1 13 - 15 15:30 Kviberg 1 1/8 Final   07003412  
HH90 - RP IF 2 15 - 17 15:30 Kviberg 2 1/8 Final   07003512  
HSG Nordwest - Brabrand IF 20 - 4 15:30 Kviberg 3 1/8 Final   07003612  
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Torslanda HK 16 - 12 15:30 Kviberg 6 1/8 Final   07003911  
IFK Skövde 2 - HK 1 13 - 15 16:05 Kviberg 4 1/8 Final   07003712  
IK Sävehof 2 - IK Sund 13 - 11 16:05 Kviberg 5 1/8 Final   07003812  
Eskilstuna Guif 1 - Tollarps IF 9 - 21 16:40 Kviberg 13 1/8 Final   07004614  
Langhus IL - Helsingör IF 10 - 7 16:40 Kviberg 14 1/8 Final   07004714  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Kjelsås IL 1 - RP IF 2 13 - 11 09:50 Heden 11 1/4 Final   08001302
HSG Nordwest - HK 1 5 - 11 09:50 Heden 12 1/4 Final   08001502
IK Sävehof 2 - IFK Kristianstad 3 13 - 14 09:50 Heden 13 1/4 Final   08001602  
Tollarps IF - Langhus IL 17 - 12 09:50 Heden 15 1/4 Final   08001802  
Kjelsås IL 1 - HK 1 22 - 17 12:10 Heden 17 Semi final   08001906
IFK Kristianstad 3 - Tollarps IF 18 - 11 12:10 Heden 18 Semi final   08002106
Kjelsås IL 1 - IFK Kristianstad 3 14 - 15 P 14:30 Heden 3 Final   08000106
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners