You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 13 - B-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Herning FH 2 - Lugi HF 2 10 - 11 08:30 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   07008901  
E.C Pinheiros - Övrevoll Hosle IL 20 - 7 08:30 Härlanda Park 2 1/32 Final   07009105  
IK Sund 1 - CYSS 3 12 - 10 08:30 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   07009101  
Mt Kenya - Norrköpings HK 0 - 26 08:30 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   07009201  
Skuru IK - Skånela IF 8 - 15 09:05 Härlanda Park 1 1/32 Final   07008905  
Grotta 2 - Colégio São João de Brito 15 - 16 09:05 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   07009301  
Ski IL 2 - HK 2 16 - 10 09:05 Härlanda Park 4 1/32 Final   07009304  
HK Aranäs 2 - Grotta 1 11 - 6 09:05 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   07009401  
RP IF 1 - AGF Håndbold 9 - 11 09:05 Härlanda Park 6 1/32 Final   07009501  
Frogner IL - Rácalmás SE 16 - 9 09:40 Härlanda Park 3 1/32 Final   07009205  
Schiffdorf TV - HC Eynatten-Raeren 21 - 11 09:40 Härlanda Park 5 1/32 Final   07009404  
HK 1 - Lugi HF 2 15 - 9 10:50 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009305  
Önnereds HK 1 - RP IF 2 12 - 13 10:50 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   07009405  
HK Aranäs 1 - IK Sund 1 15 - 9 10:50 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   07009504  
Brabrand IF - Norrköpings HK 8 - 17 11:25 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   07008906  
IK Baltichov - Colégio São João de Brito 10 - 8 11:25 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07009106  
Helsingör IF - HK Aranäs 2 18 - 11 11:25 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   07009206  
Bjerringbro FH - Ankara College 24 - 7 11:25 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009306  
IF Stjernen 2 - Fylkir 9 - 15 11:25 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   07009406  
Redbergslids IK - AGF Håndbold 5 - 10 11:25 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   07009505  
IFK Kristianstad 1 - Fjellhammer IL 1 12 - 15 12:00 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   07008907  
Täby HBK - Skånela IF 12 - 17 12:00 Härlanda Park 2 1/16 Final   07009110  
Lidingö SK - IK Sund 2 15 - 16 12:00 Härlanda Park 3 1/16 Final   07009210  
Strandby-Elling IF - E.C Pinheiros 7 - 18 12:00 Härlanda Park 4 1/16 Final   07009310  
Frogner IL - Ski IL 2 5 - 20 12:00 Härlanda Park 5 1/16 Final   07009409  
Lugi HF 1 - IK Sävehof 1 14 - 9 12:00 Härlanda Park 6 1/16 Final   07009506  
Haslum IL 2 - Schiffdorf TV 20 - 17 12:35 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final   07008910  
HK 1 - RP IF 2 10 - 12 13:45 Härlanda Park 5 1/8 Final   07009410  
HK Aranäs 1 - Norrköpings HK 9 - 5 13:45 Härlanda Park 6 1/8 Final   07009509  
IK Baltichov - Helsingör IF 11 - 15 14:20 Härlanda Park 1 1/8 Final   07008913  
Bjerringbro FH - Fylkir 20 - 8 14:20 Härlanda Park 2 1/8 Final   07009113  
AGF Håndbold - Fjellhammer IL 1 9 - 10 14:20 Härlanda Park 3 1/8 Final   07009213  
Skånela IF - IK Sund 2 14 - 12 14:20 Härlanda Park 4 1/8 Final   07009313  
E.C Pinheiros - Ski IL 2 15 - 20 14:20 Härlanda Park 5 1/8 Final   07009411  
Lugi HF 1 - Haslum IL 2 10 - 13 14:20 Härlanda Park 6 1/8 Final   07009510  
RP IF 2 - HK Aranäs 1 7 - 10 16:05 Härlanda Park 1 1/4 Final   07008914  
Helsingör IF - Bjerringbro FH 18 - 13 16:05 Härlanda Park 2 1/4 Final   07009116  
Fjellhammer IL 1 - Skånela IF 8 - 13 16:05 Härlanda Park 3 1/4 Final   07009215  
Ski IL 2 - Haslum IL 2 15 - 9 16:40 Härlanda Park 1 1/4 Final   07008916  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
HK Aranäs 1 - Helsingör IF 10 - 14 11:35 Heden 17 Semi final   08001905
Skånela IF - Ski IL 2 10 - 13 11:35 Heden 18 Semi final   08002105
Helsingör IF - Ski IL 2 18 - 20 13:30 Heden 5 Final   08008805
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners