You are viewing the results for Partille Cup 2017. View the current results for Partille Cup 2019 here.

Boys 13 - A-Play-off

Friday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
Ski IL 1 - Helsingfors IFK 16 - 7 11:25 Heden 9 1/32 Final   07001205  
OV Helsingborg - Haslum IL 1 13 - 14 12:00 Heden 3 1/32 Final   07000606
Fjellhammer IL 2 - FIF Håndbold 13 - 12 12:00 Heden 4 1/32 Final   07000706  
Dvorets-Moscow - H43 Lund 4 18 - 22 12:00 Heden 5 1/32 Final   07000806
HK Ankaret 2 - HC Kiffen 16 - 17 12:00 Heden 6 1/32 Final   07000906  
Hammarby IF - IF Stjernen 1 12 - 26 12:00 Heden 7 1/32 Final   07001006  
H43 Lund 1 - IK Sävehof 2 10 - 6 12:00 Heden 8 1/32 Final   07001106  
US Creteil Handball - Ski IL 1 19 - 15 13:45 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000709  
Hjortshöj Egå IF - Baekkelaget SK 17 - 16 13:45 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000809
RK Maksimir Pastela - Haslum IL 1 28 - 7 13:45 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000909  
IFK Kristianstad 2 - Skanderborg HB 9 - 15 13:45 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001009  
Kungsängens SK - Önnereds HK 2 9 - 8 13:45 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001109  
H43 Lund 2 - Fjellhammer IL 2 15 - 17 13:45 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001209  
H 71 - BK Ydun 9 - 10 14:20 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000610
IFK Skövde - IK Sävehof 3 11 - 6 14:20 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000710  
TJ Dukla Praha - H43 Lund 4 25 - 10 14:20 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000810
Hörning Håndbold - Da Li Elementary School 25 - 16 14:20 Heden 6 1/16 Final   07000910  
HK Silwing/Troja - HC Kiffen 15 - 9 14:20 Heden 7 1/16 Final   07001010  
H43 Lund 3 - TSG Münster 19 - 18 14:20 Heden 8 1/16 Final   07001110  
Torslanda HK - RK Zagreb 11 - 9 14:20 Heden 9 1/16 Final   07001210  
Bjurslätts IF/HP Warta - IF Stjernen 1 13 - 27 14:55 Heden 3 1/16 Final   07000611
Herning FH 1 - RK Rugvica 19 - 16 14:55 Heden 4 1/16 Final   07000711  
HK Ankaret 1 - H43 Lund 1 13 - 15 14:55 Heden 5 1/16 Final   07000811
US Creteil Handball - Hjortshöj Egå IF 18 - 9 16:40 Heden 3 1/8 Final   07000614
RK Maksimir Pastela - Skanderborg HB 26 - 7 17:15 Heden 3 1/8 Final   07000615
Kungsängens SK - Fjellhammer IL 2 13 - 11 17:15 Heden 4 1/8 Final   07000715  
BK Ydun - IFK Skövde 16 - 14 17:15 Heden 5 1/8 Final   07000815
TJ Dukla Praha - Hörning Håndbold 9 - 11 17:15 Heden 6 1/8 Final   07000915  
HK Silwing/Troja - H43 Lund 3 18 - 12 17:15 Heden 7 1/8 Final   07001015  
Torslanda HK - IF Stjernen 1 16 - 13 17:15 Heden 8 1/8 Final   07001115  
Herning FH 1 - H43 Lund 1 10 - 8 17:15 Heden 9 1/8 Final   07001215  

Saturday

  Home team Away team Result  Time Venue Round   Matchnr Live  
US Creteil Handball - RK Maksimir Pastela 12 - 18 08:30 Heden 11 1/4 Final   08001305
Kungsängens SK - BK Ydun 12 - 8 08:30 Heden 12 1/4 Final   08001505
Hörning Håndbold - HK Silwing/Troja 13 - 11 08:30 Heden 13 1/4 Final   08001610  
Torslanda HK - Herning FH 1 13 - 8 08:30 Heden 15 1/4 Final   08001809  
RK Maksimir Pastela - Kungsängens SK 21 - 5 11:35 Heden 11 Semi final   08001310
Hörning Håndbold - Torslanda HK 18 - 9 11:35 Heden 12 Semi final   08001509
RK Maksimir Pastela - Hörning Håndbold 11 - 10 14:00 Heden 1 Final   08002805
GB Glace

GB Glace

Team Sportia

Team Sportia

Liseberg

Liseberg

Hummel

Hummel

Toyota

Toyota

Göteborg

Göteborg

Partners